Nigeria Police Recruitment 2016; GENERAL DUTY CADET ASPs and CADET INSPECTORS (See List)

Federal Government Academy Suleja (Center for the Gifted & Talented) 2017/2018 Provisional Admission List is Out! – Click Here for the Full List

WASSCE 2017 for Private Candidates (GCE) – See Timetable Download Past Questions with Answers – Click Here!

Nigeria Police Recruitment 2016; GENERAL DUTY CADET ASPs and CADET INSPECTORS (See List)

nigerian-police-recruitment

The commencement dates and venues of the training would be communicated to successful candidates soon.

CADET ASSISTANT SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE AND CADET INSPECTORS

LIST OF SUCCESSFUL GENERAL DUTY CANDIDATES IN THE 2016 RECRUITMENT EXERCISE
FOR APPOINTMENT INTO THE NIGERIA POLICE FORCE
ABIA STATE CADET ASPs
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 ABS/CASP/B00312B Ugochukwu Olivia Amarachi SELECTED
2 ABS/CASP/C00667B Ekea Daniel Ndukwe SELECTED
3 ABS/CASP/C00800E UWAOMA VICTOR ANOZIE SELECTED
4 ABS/CASP/A00097B Okite Ifeanyichukwu SELECTED
5 ABS/CASP/B00351A ONUOHA KELECHI CLETUS SELECTED
6 ABS/CASP/B00506A Ukandu Joshua SELECTED
7 ABS/CASP/D01003C UMEZURIKE BLESSING CHINEMEREM SELECTED
8 ABS/CASP/C00614D NWANKPA OSITA PRINCE SELECTED
9 ABS/CASP/B00319D Omeoga Princess SELECTED
10 ABS/CASP/B00348C ORJI LINDA N. SELECTED
11 ABS/CASP/C00597B UKAENYI LOVEDAY CHIBUIKE SELECTED
12 ABS/CASP/A00034D OKORONKWO COURAGE CHUKWUEMEKA SELECTED
13 ABS/CASP/A00277B Iroanya Chinonso John Nwaokike SELECTED
14 ABS/CASP/C00645E NKUBA CHUKWUDI SELECTED
15 ABS/CASP/D01014D IKEOKWU IFEANYICHUKWU RESERVED
16 ABS/CASP/C00785E ONYEMA CHIMERE ALFRED RESERVED
17 ABS/CASP/A00035E EZEANI EMMANUEL EJIOFOR RESERVED
ADAMAWA STATE CADET ASPs
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 ADS/CASP/A00591G MUSA MARYAM HYELNI SELECTED
2 ADS/CASP/R11497A HAMZA ATIKU HAYATU SELECTED
3 ADS/CASP/A00394B KWACHE BAJABU GAMBO SELECTED
4 ADS/CASP/A00563C WILLIAMS ERNEST MAKANSIN SELECTED
5 ADS/CASP/A00553A Philip Pakshida Lawyer SELECTED
6 ADS/CASP/A00096H KATISON JAPHET NASARA SELECTED
7 ADS/CASP/A00601A MOHAMMED MURTALA SELECTED
8 ADS/CASP/A00278F BURBUR EMMANUEL PIUS SELECTED
9 ADS/CASP/A00513A GEOFFREY ATSACHA SELECTED
10 ADS/CASP/A00002B DAWAN ALHMADU SELECTED
11 ADS/CASP/A00059C ALIYU HASSAN SELECTED
12 ADS/CASP/A00343G Ahmad Hameed Ilyasu SELECTED
13 ADS/CASP/A00592H Bala Kabiru SELECTED
14 ADS/CASP/A00201A ALVANUS ARMSTRONG SELECTED
15 ADS/CASP/A00238F Abubakar Usman Saeed RESERVED
16 ADS/CASP/A00258B ARTHUR PWAKA LEASADO RESERVED
17 ADS/CASP/A00127G IBRAHIM AMINU HASSAN RESERVED
AKWA IBOM STATE CADET ASPs
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 AKS/CASP/B00621C Inyang Eka Joseph SELECTED
2 AKS/CASP/A00143E Udoidang Imaobong Nkaette SELECTED
3 AKS/CASP/A00281E IBANGA EKERETTE ENO SELECTED
4 AKS/CASP/B00582F Bassey Mayen Effiong SELECTED
5 AKS/CASP/A00058D IWAT UDUAK UDOUDO SELECTED
6 AKS/CASP/A00191E ARCHIBONG GODWIN TITUS SELECTED
7 AKS/CASP/A00005E Etim Shadrack Ukanga SELECTED
8 AKS/CASP/A00046D Philip Utibe-Abasi SELECTED
9 AKS/CASP/A00467E ASAKA IKANKE OSOM SELECTED
10 AKS/CASP/A00197E BASSEY IMO EMMANUEL SELECTED
11 AKS/CASP/A00088D EKON CHIDALU MARYJANE SELECTED
12 AKS/CASP/A00093C Jimmy Itoro SELECTED
13 AKS/CASP/A00112D Ned Darlene Akpan SELECTED
14 AKS/CASP/A00292D Ubam Nkpoikanna Modupe SELECTED
15 AKS/CASP/A00269E ITAKETO IMOH AUGUSTINE RESERVED
16 AKS/CASP/B00612F Bassey Emmanuel Udo RESERVED
17 AKS/CASP/A00103A IWOK NSIKAN ISAAC RESERVED
ANAMBRA STATE CADET ASPs
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 ANS/CASP/R04002C EJOH TOCHUKWU FAITH SELECTED
2 ANS/CASP/E00956A Ezekwe Chinelo Anastasia SELECTED
3 ANS/CASP/E01109D Chigbogu Chidubem Jones SELECTED
4 ANS/CASP/G01501A NWACHUKWU SOLOMON UBAKA SELECTED
5 ANS/CASP/B00316A ANAPUNA CHINEMELUM FELIX SELECTED
6 ANS/CASP/E01071A NWAKI THANKGOD SELECTED
7 ANS/CASP/A00001A EZEMEDO MARTINS,SOPULUCHUKWU SELECTED
8 ANS/CASP/A00160E Ezenwobodo Augustine, Ifeanyi SELECTED
9 ANS/CASP/B00256A JOSEPH EMMANUEL RAYMOND SELECTED
10 ANS/CASP/C00542B Ndife Ikechukwu Ezenwa SELECTED
11 ANS/CASP/C00608C EZEANODO UCHENNA CHIDIEBELE SELECTED
12 ANS/CASP/B00362B Ejidike Valentine, Raymond SELECTED
13 ANS/CASP/D00844D okoye kingsley chimezie SELECTED
14 ANS/CASP/H01596A Anyagafu Bertram Chukwuemeka SELECTED
15 ANS/CASP/G01513C Ndeche Emmanuel Ikechukwu RESERVED
16 ANS/CASP/G01346A EZEOKOLI NZUBE ISREAL RESERVED
17 ANS/CASP/G01406A UMUNNA CHARLES GC RESERVED
BAUCHI STATE CADET ASPs
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 BCH/CASP/R07774D Danmadami Ahmad Shamsu SELECTED
2 BCH/CASP/A00237B GARBA HARUNA KARCHI SELECTED
3 BCH/CASP/A00131A ZAILANI MIJINYAWA SELECTED
4 BCH/CASP/A00102B GAMAWA ISMAIL MAHMOUD SELECTED
5 BCH/CASP/A00130E Abdulmalik Abdulhafeez SELECTED
6 BCH/CASP/A00193C Yusuf Muhammad Kabir SELECTED
7 BCH/CASP/A00231A JOSHUA BENJAMIN SELECTED
8 BCH/CASP/A00090E NURA ALHAJI SANI SELECTED
9 BCH/CASP/A00118C Aliyu Aliyu Ibrahim SELECTED
10 BCH/CASP/A00179D ALIYU AHMED SELECTED
11 BCH/CASP/A00026A IBRAHIM SALMANU SELECTED
12 BCH/CASP/A00260E USMAN SADIQ USMOBIK SELECTED
13 BCH/CASP/A00077B HABILA GIDEON MORMIS SELECTED
14 BCH/CASP/A00165E MU’AZU HAYATU RESERVED
15 BCH/CASP/A00181A Ibrahim Umar Zaki RESERVED
16 BCH/CASP/A00248C Ibrahim Asabe RESERVED
BAYELSA STATE CADET ASPs
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 BYS/CASP/A00178C NIMIZIGHA MARY SELECTED
2 BYS/CASP/B00277B OKIAKPE EMOMOTIMI PETER SELECTED
3 BYS/CASP/A00061A Orusibebofa Deinmone SELECTED
4 BYS/CASP/B00329D GODSPOWER O. EBIBOWEI SELECTED
5 BYS/CASP/A00082B IFIDI EBITIMI HENRY SELECTED
6 BYS/CASP/A00120E Koripighigha Okakumo George SELECTED
7 BYS/CASP/A00143C AMANGALA LILIAN ADAEZE SELECTED
8 BYS/CASP/A00011A SIAW-LASH ERIC AYIBATARE SELECTED
9 BYS/CASP/A00144D Dikibo Daniel Yibaseleprima SELECTED
10 BYS/CASP/B00325E DICK JOSEPH I. SELECTED
11 BYS/CASP/A00074D tabai biboye francis SELECTED
12 BYS/CASP/A00021A DUKUMOR ANTHONY SELECTED
13 BYS/CASP/B00237B adam michael yome SELECTED
14 BYS/CASP/A00134D Epegu Dason RESERVED
15 BYS/CASP/A00169D Ruwa Oyinemi Anthony RESERVED
16 BYS/CASP/B00235E LAKHAME KENNNETH ENAIFOKHE RESERVED
BENUE STATE CADET ASPs
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 BNS/CASP/A00588C Igbogo Jeremiah SELECTED
2 BNS/CASP/B01584I OCHANKPA SAMUEL OBIABO SELECTED
3 BNS/CASP/A01228M ALUBO LINUS JOHN SELECTED
4 BNS/CASP/B01831A AGUGU SYLVIA MNENA SELECTED
5 BNS/CASP/A00494N Ihyom Aondongusha SELECTED
6 BNS/CASP/R25983C TSEGBA IWUESE SELECTED
7 BNS/CASP/A00959N Itodo Martins SELECTED
8 BNS/CASP/B01918M Dowgo Emmanuel Benjamin Terhemba Kel SELECTED
9 BNS/CASP/B01925E IORPUU AONDONA SELECTED
10 BNS/CASP/A01360J Oga Victor Hussaini SELECTED
11 BNS/CASP/A00339I MELLADU AONDOASEER AMOS SELECTED
12 BNS/CASP/A00161K Ada Emmanuel Afor SELECTED
13 BNS/CASP/A00714I UNOM DOOSUUR PATIENCE SELECTED
14 BNS/CASP/A00761K ANTSAH TERUNGWA EVANS SELECTED
15 BNS/CASP/R25980O Akaya Iwanger Ifeoma RESERVED
16 BNS/CASP/ KUNDE LOVETH HEMBADOON RESERVED
17 BNS/CASP/A00212B Otalu Daniel Eche RESERVED

 

BORNO STATE CADET ASPs
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 BRS/CASP/A00079D Maaji Abdul SELECTED
2 BRS/CASP/A00303C ZANNA MOHAMMED SELECTED
3 BRS/CASP/A00358C CHIROMA YUSUF MOHAMMED SELECTED
4 BRS/CASP/A00393C Abatcha Babagana SELECTED
5 BRS/CASP/A00314D IBRAHIM ABBA FUGU SELECTED
6 BRS/CASP/A00349D Abala abigail SELECTED
7 BRS/CASP/A00319D BARMA ADAM SELECTED
8 BRS/CASP/A00219D ABDULLAHI BENJAMIN DIWA SELECTED
9 BRS/CASP/A07938E IBRAHIM JAAFAR ALI SELECTED
10 BRS/CASP/R07939E Mohammed Usman Alhaji SELECTED
11 BRS/CASP/R07940B MAMZA IJUPTIL ANARYU SELECTED
12 BRS/CASP/A00782G DUNGUS ABDULKARIM SELECTED
13 BRS/CASP/A00389D Muhammad Mukhtar Grema SELECTED
14 BRS/CASP/A00135E Iliya Philip Yakubu SELECTED
15 BRS/CASP/A00410C YUNANA ISTIFANUS SANI RESERVED
16 BRS/CASP/A00376A Mohammed Idris Gambo RESERVED
17 BRS/CASP/A00390E BABAGANA M. GONI RESERVED
CROSS RIVER STATE CADET ASPs
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 CRS/CASP/A00064A EDU EDWARD LAWRENCE SELECTED
2 CRS/CASP/A00160F OGAR JOHN OSHAKA SELECTED
3 CRS/CASP/B00696C USANI JANET OKOI SELECTED
4 CRS/CASP/B00589A ODIDO JAMES ECHIDENE SELECTED
5 CRS/CASP/A00190A ISONG OFEM OWAI SELECTED
6 CRS/CASP/A00416C AFEN LINDA UYEADAN SELECTED
7 CRS/CASP/A00366B NDOMAH ERIC ETTA SELECTED
8 CRS/CASP/A00352B Akanya Agboga Akanya SELECTED
9 CRS/CASP/A00139F ODEY JOHN EFENJI SELECTED
10 CRS/CASP/A00075E Achem Collins Arrey SELECTED
11 CRS/CASP/A00081D Ekpenyong John Bassey SELECTED
12 CRS/CASP/B00704D OBETEN EFAEMIODE OKORN SELECTED
13 CRS/CASP/A00543D Nya John Ndarake SELECTED
14 CRS/CASP/A00291D ABANG Eshu John SELECTED
15 CRS/CASP/A00095D JOHN SONNI OKON RESERVED
16 CRS/CASP/A00373B NDOMA ABAJA NSOR RESERVED
17 CRS/CASP/A00107B Ikebe Peter Ogah RESERVED
DELTA STATE CADET ASPs
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 DTS/CASP/B00462B IYETOR KENNETH,CHIBUEZE SELECTED
2 DTS/CASP/B00653C OGBAUDU MAVI WINIFRED SELECTED
3 DTS/CASP/C00948C ODALONU EARNEST, AMECHI SELECTED
4 DTS/CASP/D01469D UWEJEYAN TSORITSE SELECTED
5 DTS/CASP/A00061A MEBELE SCHOLASTICA UCHE SELECTED
6 DTS/CASP/C00932B Egwuenu Nancy Chinedu SELECTED
7 DTS/CASP/B00668C ALIGHODA ANTHONY EWOMAZINO SELECTED
8 DTS/CASP/A00362B Oyibo Silas Oghenekevwe SELECTED
9 DTS/CASP/A00304D okpakorese kenneth oyoma SELECTED
10 DTS/CASP/C00797B Osima Elo Eloho SELECTED
11 DTS/CASP/D01306A ESOSUOTA KELVIN SELECTED
12 DTS/CASP/D01455E EKWEVUGBE TAKPORBUNO ESE SELECTED
13 DTS/CASP/A00202B Afekoro Ebimi Bolosi SELECTED
14 DTS/CASP/R07037B Okolie Felix SELECTED
15 DTS/CASP/C00954D ENUMA CHINEDU RESERVED
16 DTS/CASP/A00223C OGHOYONE NELSON RESERVED
17 DTS/CASP/A00215E BRISIBE CHARLES FUNDEMATEIDE RESERVED
EBONYI STATE CADET ASPs
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 EBS/CASP/B00363C OGALAGU TOCHUKWU BARTHELOMEW SELECTED
2 EBS/CASP/B00368C EZIULO SUSAN UCHENNA SELECTED
3 EBS/CASP/B00321A Osondu Ifeanyichukwu E SELECTED
4 EBS/CASP/D00696A AGWU JOHNSON SELECTED
5 EBS/CASP/C00620E AKUMA-IGBOTA IFEOMA IRENE SELECTED
6 EBS/CASP/D00667B Orji Obinna Johnpaul SELECTED
7 EBS/CASP/R03894D Aluma Azubuike SELECTED
8 EBS/CASP/A00014D NWALI ONYEBUCHI PAUL SELECTED
9 EBS/CASP/A00179D AGBOM SUNDAY JK SELECTED
10 EBS/CASP/A00028C ENYI CHIMEZIE OGONNAYA SELECTED
11 EBS/CASP/C00464D OGODO SUNDAY OGBODO SELECTED
12 EBS/CASP/B00273C AKAM EMMANUEL MBAM SELECTED
13 EBS/CASP/A00017B AWA HENRY IFEANYI SELECTED
14 EBS/CASP/C00481A UKPA DANIEL EMEKA RESERVED
15 EBS/CASP/C00634D IBO UZOMA CHUKU RESERVED
16 EBS/CASP/A00055E OBEJI IBEABUCHI ERIC RESERVED
EDO STATE CADET ASPs
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 EDS/CASP/R09391F ODION GLADYS OMONEMI SELECTED
2 EDS/CASP/B00929E MOMOH AHMED TIJANI SELECTED
3 EDS/CASP/A00198F Owen Eseosa, Blessing SELECTED
4 EDS/CASP/B01005C Atamenwan Henry SELECTED
5 EDS/CASP/D01574B Ahanmisi Obehi Samuel SELECTED
6 EDS/CASP/B00549C ABAKPOYA NORA SELECTED
7 EDS/CASP/B00862D Nwutube Jonathan Imokhai SELECTED
8 EDS/CASP/B00939C YESUFU UMAR FARUK SELECTED
9 EDS/CASP/C01408D EVBAKHAVBOKUN GEORGE SELECTED
10 EDS/CASP/C01100B Iguisi Usunobun SELECTED
11 EDS/CASP/D01766B Omoregie Iyenoma Harrison SELECTED
12 EDS/CASP/B01003A IRABOR OSAHON IGHODALO SELECTED
13 EDS/CASP/A00266B Odine Earnest SELECTED
14 EDS/CASP/R00141A EHIKHAMENOR ULIFO GREGORY SELECTED
15 EDS/CASP/B00883A Adalumhe Bredan Smith RESERVED
16 EDS/CASP/A00324F OKOEBOR EBOSEREMEN SUNDAY RESERVED
17 EDS/CASP/C01248F osamwonyi omonuwa emmanuel RESERVED
EKITI STATE CADET ASPs
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 EKS/CASP/B00359D OLATILU BUSOLA VALENTINA SELECTED
2 EKS/CASP/A00137B ADEDOKUN ADELEYE BABATUNDE SELECTED
3 EKS/CASP/A00263C OSOBU IYABO MARY SELECTED
4 EKS/CASP/ OGUNSOLA VICTOR OLADIPO SELECTED
5 EKS/CASP/C00768C BALOGUN OLATUNDE ALIU SELECTED
6 EKS/CASP/A00047B ALAKINYEDE OJO OLAOLUWA SELECTED
7 EKS/CASP/A00277B EJIRE-ADEYEMI ADETOUN, ABOSEDE SELECTED
8 EKS/CASP/C00775E AGBELEMOSE DEBORAH OLUWABUSOLAMI SELECTED
9 EKS/CASP/C00664D OMOJOLA CHUKWUKADIBIA OMOTAYO SELECTED
10 EKS/CASP/B00414D OMOLA OLUWASEGUN SELECTED
11 EKS/CASP/A00068C OSO OPEYEMI OLUWADARE SELECTED
12 EKS/CASP/D00889D FOLORUNSO EZEKIEL SELECTED
13 EKS/CASP/C00672B OYEBODE EMMANUEL IYANU SELECTED
14 EKS/CASP/B00416A ODETAYO OWOLABI INIOBONG SELECTED
15 EKS/CASP/B00542B AYENI ADEWUMI RESERVED
16 EKS/CASP/A00091A ALADEJARE ADETOKUNBO ADESOJI RESERVED
17 EKS/CASP/D00876A ODEYEMI SEGUN DAVID RESERVED
ENUGU STATE CADET ASPs
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 ENS/CASP/A00079D OBASI THERESA SELECTED
2 ENS/CASP/ ANUNOBI HENRY CHUKWUDI SELECTED
3 ENS/CASP/A00239D CHUKWUEGBO NNAEMEKA CORNELIUS SELECTED
4 ENS/CASP/B00377B OZOEZE VICTORIA CHEKWUBECHUKWU SELECTED
5 ENS/CASP/B00445E NWANI CHRISTIAN SELECTED
6 ENS/CASP/C00885E Ogbodo Festus Ifeanyichukwu SELECTED
7 ENS/CASP/A00011A NWAGHOR PHILIP CHIDERA SELECTED
8 ENS/CASP/B00533C UGWU FREEDOM CHINAGORUM SELECTED
9 ENS/CASP/D01455E OKWOR LOVINA OBIAGELI SELECTED
10 ENS/CASP/D01341A ODO KINGSLEY CHINONSO SELECTED
11 ENS/CASP/D01126A OCHIKE DANIEL NWACHUKWU SELECTED
12 ENS/CASP/A00002B NWEKE CHIDIEBERE SELECTED
13 ENS/CASP/A00232B Ani Dennis Ekene SELECTED
14 ENS/CASP/A00351A Nwatarali Raluchi George SELECTED
15 ENS/CASP/D01197B ASOGWA CHINYERE OBIAGELI RESERVED
16 ENS/CASP/E01615E Onoh Chukwuebuka RESERVED
17 ENS/CASP/C00962B Oruruo Chukwudozie aga RESERVED
FCT CADET ASPs
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 FCT/CASP/A00039D Akaniro Emmanuel SELECTED
2 FCT/CASP/A00061A DAUDA JEREMIAH SELECTED
3 FCT/CASP/A00008C LAWAL ADEIZA SELECTED
4 FCT/CASP/A00079D SHUAIBU USMAN SELECTED
5 FCT/CASP/A00108C AYUBA MICAH SELECTED
6 FCT/CASP/A00052B Ayuba Felix Anyida SELECTED
7 FCT/CASP/A00043C INALEGWU GABRIEL INALEGWU RESERVED
GOMBE STATE CADET ASPs
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 GBS/CASP/A00040E Jalige Mohammed SELECTED
2 GBS/CASP/A00137B DADI YUSUF SELECTED
3 GBS/CASP/A00399D AMINU SHADRACH SELECTED
4 GBS/CASP/A00421A zarma Yusuf Habu SELECTED
5 GBS/CASP/A00090E Yusuf Richard SELECTED
6 GBS/CASP/A00241A SARKIN SHANU SULEIMAN SELECTED
7 GBS/CASP/A00018C MAHDI ABUBAKAR USMAN SELECTED
8 GBS/CASP/A00346A Abubakar Musa SELECTED
9 GBS/CASP/A00162B Musa Umar Haladu SELECTED
10 GBS/CASP/A00200E HASSAN MOHAMMED CHADI SELECTED
11 GBS/CASP/A00342B Ngu Deborah Nicholas SELECTED
12 GBS/CASP/A00369D ADAMU YUSUF ABUBAKAR SELECTED
13 GBS/CASP/A00188C Ahmed Abdulhamid Abubakar SELECTED
14 GBS/CASP/A00031A ABUBAKAR GARBA SELECTED
15 GBS/CASP/A00256A ALIYU IBRAHIM HARAZIMI RESERVED
16 GBS/CASP/A00308C Mohammed Abdullahi Kaltungo RESERVED
17 GBS/CASP/A00354D Salihu Usman RESERVED
IMO STATE CADET ASPs
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 IMS/CASP/R09476B IBE ELVIS OGADINMA SELECTED
2 IMS/CASP/R09490D CHILEKE NNAMDI INNOCENT SELECTED
3 IMS/CASP/D01652B Dike Ifeanyi SELECTED
4 IMS/CASP/B00692B EDOM IFEANYICHUKWU SELECTED
5 IMS/CASP/C01168D NWOKE PETER CHIGOZIE SELECTED
6 IMS/CASP/C01377C Odukwu Chigozie Eugene SELECTED
7 IMS/CASP/E02409C CHUKWUEKE ENYINNAYA DANJUMA SELECTED
8 IMS/CASP/E02419A CHIAGOROM CHEKWUBE SELECTED
9 IMS/CASP/D01584F IHEME DANIEL CHIKWADO SELECTED
10 IMS/CASP/D01975A Irosor Obiora Emmanuel P. SELECTED
11 IMS/CASP/D02002D Ogujiofor Ndubuisi Cyril SELECTED
12 IMS/CASP/R09480F ANYAKUDO CHIWENDU RITA SELECTED
13 IMS/CASP/B00746B NWOKEUZE CHINEDU AJERO SELECTED
14 IMS/CASP/B00670D Okwara Chioma Judith SELECTED
15 IMS/CASP/A00130D Opara Bruno Chigozie RESERVED
16 IMS/CASP/B00886D ANYANWU PETER RESERVED
17 IMS/CASP/E02489E UZODINMA UGOCHUKWU RESERVED
JIGAWA STATE CADET ASPs
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 JGS/CASP/A00008C Adamu Rabiu Babura SELECTED
2 JGS/CASP/A00223C Adamu Abba SELECTED
3 JGS/CASP/A00144D SAIDU IBRAHIM IBRAHIM SELECTED
4 JGS/CASP/A00178C USMAN ASHIRU SELECTED
5 JGS/CASP/A00194D Mahmud Ibrahim Ringim SELECTED
6 JGS/CASP/A00061A Harisu Auwalu SELECTED
7 JGS/CASP/A00009D Yakubu Ashahabu SELECTED
8 JGS/CASP/A00133C SULAIMAN KABIRU SELECTED
9 JGS/CASP/A00116A SAIDU MUKHTAR MUHAMMAD SELECTED
10 JGS/CASP/A00071A WAKILI SALISU MUHAMMAD SELECTED
11 JGS/CASP/A00019D Hassan Hussaini SELECTED
12 JGS/CASP/A00043C Magaji Tasiu SELECTED
13 JGS/CASP/A00081A JIBRIN NURA MUSA SELECTED
14 JGS/CASP/A00219D Muazu Jamilu SELECTED
15 JGS/CASP/A00221A MUHAMMED YAKUBU MADAKI RESERVED
16 JGS/CASP/A00029D Ashiru Mustapha Auta RESERVED
17 JGS/CASP/A00014D MUSA KABIRU LADAN RESERVED
KADUNA STATE CADET ASPs
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 KDS/CASP/A335E USMAN ISMAIL SELECTED
2 KDS/CASP/A00061A ALIYU ABBAS SELECTED
3 KDS/CASP/A297G Sani Sadiq SELECTED
4 KDS/CASP/A663C CHINDO OBADIAH ATEGE SELECTED
5 KDS/CASP/A132B AUTA SUNDAY SHEBAYAN SELECTED
6 KDS/CASP/A402B TUGGA DANIEL ALLAWANDI SELECTED
7 KDS/CASP/A00071A ABDULSALAM ABDULMUMIN SELECTED
8 KDS/CASP/A713C ABDULLAHI NUHU SELECTED
9 KDS/CASP/A467G ASHIRU FAHAD SANUSI MOHAMMED SELECTED
10 KDS/CASP/A481A ADAMU ABBAS SELECTED
11 KDS/CASP/A505E HARUNA SULAIMAN SELECTED
12 KDS/CASP/A00042B Sanusi Abubakar SELECTED
13 KDS/CASP/A159I Dahiru Abubakar SELECTED
14 KDS/CASP/A540J Mohammed Abubakar Mustapha SELECTED
15 KDS/CASP/A704D UMAR KABIR SALIHU RESERVED
16 KDS/CASP/A362B ISHAYA GODFREY RESERVED
17 KDS/CASP/A662B Audi Grace Yusufu RESERVED
KANO STATE CADET ASPs
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 KNS/CASP/A00135C Nasir Ismail SELECTED
2 KNS/CASP/A00011E Abdullahi Mustapha Ahmad SELECTED
3 KNS/CASP/A00009C Ali Ismaila Abdullahi SELECTED
4 KNS/CASP/A00060F DINDILE ABDULMUJIBU SUNUSI SELECTED
5 KNS/CASP/A00282F shitu Rabiu Umar SELECTED
6 KNS/CASP/A00298D IBRAHIM BILAL SELECTED
7 KNS/CASP/B00576F SHEHU MURJANATU MOHAMMED SELECTED
8 KNS/CASP/A00143E magaji mubaishiru SELECTED
9 KNS/CASP/A00470B ABUBAKAR MUKTAR IMAM SELECTED
10 KNS/CASP/A00315C Zubairu Aminudeen Ismail SELECTED
11 KNS/CASP/A00350B MUHTAR KABIR SELECTED
12 KNS/CASP/A00072F LAWAN SHIISU ADAM SELECTED
13 KNS/CASP/B00550D ABDULLAHI USMAN LAWAN SELECTED
14 KNS/CASP/A00113E Muhammed Rukaiya Yusuf SELECTED
15 KNS/CASP/A00131E HARUNA UMAR UMAR RESERVED
16 KNS/CASP/A00228F YUSUF SULEIMAN RESERVED
17 KNS/CASP/B00557E Ibrahim El-ameen RESERVED
KATSINA STATE CADET ASPs
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 KTS/CASP/A00125E Abdallah Fahad Sani SELECTED
2 KTS/CASP/A00036F Halilu Ibrahim SELECTED
3 KTS/CASP/A00407E MUHAMMAD ABDULMALIK YUSUF SELECTED
4 KTS/CASP/A00347E Ibrahim Abubakar Zango SELECTED
5 KTS/CASP/A00454D Amadu Salisu SELECTED
6 KTS/CASP/B00508D HARUNA JAMIL MOHAMMED SELECTED
7 KTS/CASP/A00470B IBRAHIM IBRAHIM SALMAN SELECTED
8 KTS/CASP/A00103A ABDULSALAM MUSTAPHA SELECTED
9 KTS/CASP/A00418D ABDULAZEEZ FATIMA SELECTED
10 KTS/CASP/A00457A UMAR SALISU UMAR SELECTED
11 KTS/CASP/A00479E RABIU SANUSI SELECTED
12 KTS/CASP/A00414F BABAJO NAZIFI SELECTED
13 KTS/CASP/A00142D SHEHU TUKUR SELECTED
14 KTS/CASP/A00159C HARUNA ABDULLAHI SELECTED
15 KTS/CASP/A00063C RABIU ISMAI’LA RESERVED
16 KTS/CASP/B00513C SALISU IBRAHIM RESERVED
17 KTS/CASP/A00431E Bara’u Isma’il RESERVED
KEBBI STATE CADET ASPs
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 KBS/CASP/A00281A Saidu Aliyu SELECTED
2 KBS/CASP/A00107B Labbo Murtala SELECTED
3 KBS/CASP/A00287B Umar Ahmed SELECTED
4 KBS/CASP/A00001A Bashir Ahmad SELECTED
5 KBS/CASP/A00159D MUSA IMRANA SELECTED
6 KBS/CASP/A00254D Muhammad Abubakar Sadiq SELECTED
7 KBS/CASP/A00100E MUHAMMAD MAHMUD AMBURSA SELECTED
8 KBS/CASP/A00149D NUHU SAMUEL MAMMAN SELECTED
9 KBS/CASP/A00193C Ibrahim Aliyu Mahuta SELECTED
10 KBS/CASP/A00027B Hassan Badaru Isiyah SELECTED
11 KBS/CASP/A00293C ABDULAZEEZ ROFIAT SELECTED
12 KBS/CASP/A00053C ABUBAKAR KALIEL UMAR SELECTED
13 KBS/CASP/A00049D ABDULLAHI SA’ADU SELECTED
14 KBS/CASP/A00021A Abubakar Chadi Nura RESERVED
15 KBS/CASP/A00053C ABUBAKAR KALIEL UMAR RESERVED
16 KBS/CASP/B00323C Libba Samaila Moses RESERVED

 

KOGI STATE CADET ASPs
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 KGS/CASP/B01513A Adejo Patrick Onuche SELECTED
2 KGS/CASP/A00445A MOHAMMED ADAMU YAKUBU SELECTED
3 KGS/CASP/B01320L ANATE STEPHEN ADABARA SELECTED
4 KGS/CASP/A00119K YAKUBU MOHAMMED BUHARI SELECTED
5 KGS/CASP/A00645I ocheni senusi SELECTED
6 KGS/CASP/A00745A ALABI AYODELE SELECTED
7 KGS/CASP/B01347C Sheidu Kabiru SELECTED
8 KGS/CASP/B01460H MUHAMMED KABIRU YAKUBU SELECTED
9 KGS/CASP/A00753I IDOWU JACOB SEUN SELECTED
10 KGS/CASP/A00023 OBEH ENEYE ADOHUOJE SELECTED
11 KGS/CASP/A00413E ABU SHADRACH ODIBA SELECTED
12 KGS/CASP/A00122B ADAMU ISMAILA YAKUBU SELECTED
13 KGS/CASP/A00313A EJIGBO OJONUGWA SELECTED
14 KGS/CASP/B01098F FRIDAY SUNDAY SELECTED
15 KSG/CASP/R16986A MOMOH OZI OMEIZA RESERVED
16 KGS/CASP/B01002F SALIU ZAINAB K RESERVED
17 KGS/CASP/B01190B SHEIDU KHALIFAT ITIAFA RESERVED
KWARA STATE CADET ASPs
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 KWS/CASP/C00722B AHMED BATA MOHAMMED SELECTED
2 KWS/CASP/A00052B BOLARIN OLUWABUNMI AGNESS SELECTED
3 KWS/CASP/B00676A ADENIYI RASAQ SELECTED
4 KWS/CASP/C00765E David Adejare SELECTED
5 KWS/CASP/C00894D ADEBAYO Femi Oyeyemi SELECTED
6 KWS/CASP/B00488C ABDULGANIYU OLALEKAN USMAN SELECTED
7 KWS/CASP/C00979D ADISA BOLANLE MBARE SELECTED
8 KWS/CASP/B00495E Mustapha Abdulrasheed SELECTED
9 KWS/PC/R06074D ADENIJI ADEYOUNBO VICTORIA SELECTED
10 KWS/CASP/A00034D Manzuma Ahmed Musa SELECTED
11 KWS/CASP/C00740E JIMOH ADENIYI ABU SELECTED
12 KWS/CASP/C01025E Mohmmed Mohammed Gana SELECTED
13 KWS/CASP/B00495E Mustapha Abdulrasheed SELECTED
14 KWS/CASP/R06402B OPADOKUN OLAYINKA SELECTED
15 KWS/CASP/B00675E odediran oluwafunmilola RESERVED
16 KWS/CASP/B00438C Lawal Ibrahim Adeniyi RESERVED
17 KWS/CASP/A00017B Amosa Ahmed Opeyemi RESERVED
LAGOS STATE CADET ASPs
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 LGS/CASP/R02261A ATANDA-LAWAL SHERIFF SELECTED
2 LGS/CASP/D00431A Kadara Opeyemi A. SELECTED
3 LGS/CASP/A00019D OWOLABI OLUWAYOMI HOPE SELECTED
4 LGS/CASP/A00107B Jagunmolu Mathew Semako SELECTED
5 LGS/CASP/R02262B OLUSHESI IDRIS DAMILARE SELECTED
6 LGS/CASP/E00535E Yusuf Mariam Damilola SELECTED
7 LGS/CASP/D00427B Ajagun Sadiq Oluwatosin SELECTED
8 LGS/CASP/D00390E Taiwo Babajide Muhammed isa SELECTED
9 LGS/CASP/E00526A ADENIJI AYOTOMIWA SELECTED
10 LGS/CASP/C00292B DALEMO TOHEEB OLAWALE SELECTED
11 LGS/CASP/B00225E Salami Korede Quadri SELECTED
12 LGS/CASP/B00246A OJENIRAN SAHEED AJIBADE SELECTED
13 LGS/CASP/C00341A FASHOLA OLUDARE IBRAHIM SELECTED
14 LGS/CASP/D00451A Alabi Oluwaseun Adetola RESERVED
15 LGS/CASP/C00353C ODUAH OLADEINDE MOKIU RESERVED
16 LGS/CASP/A00034D SULEIMAN FUAD ABIMBOLA RESERVED
NASARAWA STATE CADET ASPs
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 NAS/CASP/A00331B ADAMU INUSA EGGA SELECTED
2 NAS/CASP/A00485B Agbutun Ezekiel Esson SELECTED
3 NAS/CASP/ Alli Mustapha Abubakar SELECTED
4 NAS/CASP/A00289B Dama Donbey Peters SELECTED
5 NAS/CASP/B00601F MANGAM DANJUMA MOHAMMED SELECTED
6 NAS/CASP/A00151D SHAIBU DANJUMA LOKOJA SELECTED
7 NAS/CASP/ ADAMU HASSAN SELECTED
8 NAS/CASP/B00546G LANGA SPENCER SELECTED
9 NAS/CASP/A00216F ABDULLAHI ADAMU ASO SELECTED
10 NAS/CASP/A00015A BUBA MOHAMMED HAFIZ SELECTED
11 NAS/CASP/A00023B JACOB GABRIEL CHUMWE SELECTED
12 NAS/CASP/A00282B John Grace SELECTED
13 NAS/CASP/A00124E MOHAMMED ABDULLAHI WALI SELECTED
14 NAS/CASP/A00064A Madaki Iorfa RESERVED
15 NAS/CASP/A00171C IYAKWARI FANYA RESERVED
16 NAS/CASP/A00476G ASHIGABU ANDREW DANIEL RESERVED
NIGER STATE CADET ASPs
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 NGS/CASP/A00027F TANIMU ADAMU SELECTED
2 NGS/CASP/A00238G Abubakar Mahmud SELECTED
3 NGS/CASP/A00346C MAGAJI BELLO SELECTED
4 NGS/CASP/A00106A Abdulmalik Dalhatu SELECTED
5 NGS/CASP/A00016B SAIDU YAHAYA KOROKA SELECTED
6 NGS/CASP/A00215E HASSAN SHAMSUDEEN DOGO SELECTED
7 NGS/CASP/ Salihu Aliyu Safiyanu SELECTED
8 NGS/CASP/A00093B SHAMAKI ABUBAKAR MARAFA SELECTED
9 NGS/CASP/A00283C IDRIS MOHAMMED SELECTED
10 NGS/CASP/A00162A Gana Mohammed Ahmed SELECTED
11 NGS/CASP/A00376E Doma Zawoghi Jesse SELECTED
12 NGS/CASP/A00101C ABDULLAHI IBRAHIM SHARE SELECTED
13 NGS/CASP/A00185C KASIMI BASIL DONALD SELECTED
14 NGS/CASP/A00088D ABBA ANAS ABUBAKAR SELECTED
15 NGS/CASP/A00385G ISHAYA SAMUEL SHEKWOTAYAZA RESERVED
16 NGS/CASP/A00174F SANUSI SALIHU LEMU RESERVED
17 NGS/CASP/A00021G LUKA SAMUEL RESERVED
OGUN STATE CADET ASPs
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 OGS/CASP/C00831A Adeniji Francis Oloko SELECTED
2 OGS/CASP/E01109D George Oluwatosin Samuel SELECTED
3 OGS/CASP/B00361A owolabi olatunbosun olawale SELECTED
4 OGS/CASP/B00442B AFERI AMINAT ABISOLA SELECTED
5 OGS/CASP/D01129D Elemide Oluwapelumi SELECTED
6 OGS/CASP/E01397B Fagbohun festus SELECTED
7 OGS/CASP/C00626A Adenaike Ayomide Michael SELECTED
8 OGS/CASP/C00679D ADELAJA SAMUEL IMOLEAYO SELECTED
9 OGS/CASP/E01347B Adesanya Oyinkansola Olubusola SELECTED
10 OGS/CASP/C00644D OSOFISAN OLUWAYEMISI ABOLANLE SELECTED
11 OGS/CASP/B00540E Olaleye Ismail Rabiu SELECTED
12 OGS/CASP/D01112B Alade Olalekan Oluwatobi SELECTED
13 OGS/CASP/D01057B ABOGUNRIN GABRIEL AYOMIKUN SELECTED
14 OGS/CASP/D01114D Shotayo Abimbola Oladapo SELECTED
15 OGS/CASP/C00788C SENJIRIN ADEBOLA OLAITAN RESERVED
16 OGS/CASP/D01090E SOAGA DAMILOLA YUSUF RESERVED
17 OGS/CASP/B00455E ADEYEMI OLAOLUWA MICHAEL RESERVED
ONDO STATE CADET ASPs
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 ODS/CASP/A00505A Adebusuyi Adedotun SELECTED
2 ODS/CASP/B00872D IDOGUN Samuel SELECTED
3 ODS/CASP/B00625B ADESOJI ADEYEMI OLUWAFEMI SELECTED
4 ODS/CASP/C01216E BAMIDELE BUKOLA RACHEAL SELECTED
5 ODS/CASP/C01149A Akinsanmi Funmilayo Precious SELECTED
6 ODS/CASP/C01058A AKINYEHUN AYORINDE ALEXANDER SELECTED
7 ODS/CASP/B00801C OLADUNJOYE VICTOR BABALOLA SELECTED
8 ODS/CASP/B00686G FALOYO MAKANJU JOSEPH SELECTED
9 ODS/CASP/B AGUDA OLUWATOSIN.O SELECTED
10 ODS/CASP/B00745C LEBILE OLUFUNSO SELECTED
11 ODS/CASP/00327 OGUNWUMIJU OREOLUWA KEHINDE SELECTED
12 ODS/CASP/A00228D OSOBU OJO SELECTED
13 ODS/CASP/A00209F CHRIS-OLAIYA BABATUNDE IMOLEAYO SELECTED
14 ODS/CASP/B00627D Ogedengbe Janet Omolola SELECTED
15 ODS/CASP/B00631A BAMISAYE FUNKE TOLULOPE RESERVED
16 ODS/CASP/C01221C Oladenoye David Olamiyo RESERVED
17 ODS/CASP/B00840G FADEYI BABATUNDE JOSEPH RESERVED
OSUN STATE CADET ASPs
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 OSS/CASP/B00886D OKI ADESHINA SELECTED
2 OSS/CASP/B00809E AYODELE OLALEKAN JAMES SELECTED
3 OSS/CASP/C01153A Ojo Samuel Oluwafunminiyi SELECTED
4 OSS/CASP/D01479C ABDULSALAM IBRAHIM ABDUL SELECTED
5 OSS/CASP/B00482B Adewole Temitope Akinyemi SELECTED
6 OSS/CASP/C00914B ADEWOLE BENEDICT OLUMUYIWA SELECTED
7 OSS/CASP/A00147C OMOLABI OMOLOLA DORCAS SELECTED
8 OSS/CASP/A00265A YINUSA KEHINDE MOJEED SELECTED
9 OSS/CASP/C00935E Hassan Adeyinka Adewale SELECTED
10 OSS/CASP/A00352D OJOKUKU ASIMIYU KOLAWOLE SELECTED
11 OSS/CASP/A00334D JOKOTOLA OLAYINKA TUNDE SELECTED
12 OSS/CASP/C01021A OLANIYAN AHMOD TAIYE SELECTED
13 OSS/CASP/B00738F BABATUNDE ADEMOLA ISIAKA SELECTED
14 OSS/CASP/A00052D AYODEJI bolanle RESERVED
15 OSS/CASP/C00934D OWOLABI TUNMISE TEMITOPE RESERVED
16 OSS/CASP/A00420F ADESUSI MICHAEL RESERVED
OYO STATE CADET ASPs
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 OYS/CASP/C00823C Adetutu Hannah SELECTED
2 OYS/CASP/B00401A AGBOOLA PAUL AYOOLA SELECTED
3 OYS/CASP/A00327B OLALEYE BABATUNDE AFEEZ SELECTED
4 OYS/CASP/D01234D OLOMITUTU OLUWABUNMI, FRANCIS SELECTED
5 OYS/CASP/B00365E ODETOLA SAMSON AYODELE SELECTED
6 OYS/CASP/B00674D Biya Babajide SELECTED
7 OYS/CASP/B00514D EYINADE IFEOLUWA ADEMOLA SELECTED
8 OYS/CASP/A00209D FATAI RILWAN ABISOYE SELECTED
9 OYS/CASP/C00734D AKINTADE MICHAEL IYANUOLUWA SELECTED
10 OYS/CASP/C01046A Ojo Temitope Dorcas SELECTED
11 OYS/CASP/C00985E mafolasere Adeolu, Gabriel SELECTED
12 OYS/CASP/C00999D OMIDIJI ROSELINE DAMILOLA SELECTED
13 OYS/CASP/B00642B Quadri Idris Olamide SELECTED
14 OYS/CASP/A00307B Jimoh Opeyemi Fatimoh SELECTED
15 OYS/CASP/B00511A Adeleke Ayooluwa Adedapo RESERVED
16 OYS/CASP/D01096A OBISESAN AYOBAMI MICHAEL RESERVED
17 OYS/CASP/D01220E odunlami ismail ayodele RESERVED

 

PLATEAU STATE CADET ASPs
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 PLS/CASP/A00207G GOLDA WUBATWE FITTOKA SELECTED
2 PLS/CASP/A00250B POYI NANCHWAT LOHFA SELECTED
3 PLS/CASP/A00397E STEPHEN DASHE ZENBIS SELECTED
4 PLS/CASP/A00480H Moses Kantong Obadiah SELECTED
5 PLS/CASP/A00500D Nanvyap Dinfa Michael SELECTED
6 PLS/CASP/A00021E Wash Jerry Yusuf SELECTED
7 PLS/CASP/A00028D Agwom Manasseh SELECTED
8 PLS/CASP/A00230F gambo nanyak SELECTED
9 PLS/CASP/A00403C MICHAEL SAMPSON SELECTED
10 PLS/CASP/A00341E ADAMU ALIYU AHMAD SELECTED
11 PLS/CASP/A00058B AYHU SUNDAY UYHILI SELECTED
12 PLS/CASP/A00072H MALLAU APOLLOS JACOB SELECTED
13 PLS/CASP/A00377A RAMHAN NANSEL SELECTED
14 PLS/CASP/A00040H HANSE VICTOR LAMINDO SELECTED
15 PLS/CASP/A00504H Mathew Ponjul Daniel RESERVED
16 PLS/CASP/A00431G BIYANGSHAK FRIDAY HOSEA RESERVED
17 PLS/CASP/A00476D JAH DAVID PAM RESERVED
RIVERS STATE CADET ASPs
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 RVS/CASP/A00124D AGI EMMANUEL CHIAMKPA WOKEH SELECTED
2 RVS/CASP/B00304D ONWUKWE IBUCHIM EMMANUEL SELECTED
3 RVS/CASP/B00331A ARIWERIOKUMA RACHEAL BITEBO SELECTED
4 RVS/CASP/A00221A AMADI MICHAEL OSOROCHI SELECTED
5 RVS/CASP/B00319D IWEKA MARVELOUS JUNIOR SELECTED
6 RVS/CASP/A00069D OBED THANKGOD SELECTED
7 RVS/CASP/A00019D EKE OGBOBUIKE PRINCEWILL SELECTED
8 RVS/CASP/B00386A OBIOMA MODESTUS UDOGU SELECTED
9 RVS/CASP/A00066A UGOTEDENG GABRIEL HAROLD SELECTED
10 RVS/CASP/B00437B Fiberesima Ibiere Lilian SELECTED
11 RVS/CASP/A00263C PUEBA FELIX SARO SELECTED
12 RVS/CASP/A00005E JOSEPH AKEODI SELECTED
13 RVS/CASP/B00318C ogbonna viscano chinedu SELECTED
14 RVS/CASP/A00072B bala iwari nike SELECTED
15 RVS/CASP/A00170E Anyalebechi Austine RESERVED
16 RVS/CASP/A00114D Obariwite Ishmael RESERVED
17 RVS/CASP/A00094D ALLAPUTA BEAUTY RESERVED
SOKOTO STATE CADET ASPs
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 SKS/CASP/A00089D ABUBAKAR MANSUR UDU SELECTED
2 SKS/CASP/B00171A Abubakar Muhammad Nafiu SELECTED
3 SKS/CASP/B00201A MUHAMMED HAMZA BALA SELECTED
4 SKS/CASP/A00153C Muhammad Zayyanu Bilyaminu SELECTED
5 SKS/CASP/A00049D Shehu Nura SELECTED
6 SKS/CASP/B00191A Abubakar Abdul-rahman Malami SELECTED
7 SKS/CASP/A00136A IBRAHIM IBRAHIM BELLO SELECTED
8 SKS/CASP/A00082B SHEHU ABUBAKAR SELECTED
9 SKS/CASP/A00034D Amadu Musa SELECTED
10 SKS/CASP/B00177B Umar Mukhtar Dikko SELECTED
11 SKS/CASP/A00029D IBRAHIM GADA MUSA SELECTED
12 SKS/CASP/A00054D ABUBAKAR YAHAYA SELECTED
13 SKS/CASP/B00179D ABDULLAHI ISHAKA BELLO SELECTED
14 SKS/CASP/B00184D SHI’ITU ISMALI ABDULLAHI RESERVED
15 SKS/CASP/B00192B Haliru Abdulrahman Sidi RESERVED
16 SKS/CASP/A00057B AHMED SHEHU GANDI RESERVED
TARABA STATE CADET ASPs
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 TRS/CASP/A00225C Kindame Daniel SELECTED
2 TRS/CASP/A00122B ATIKU AL-AMIN SELECTED
3 TRS/CASP/A00275E JOSIAH FESTUS SELECTED
4 TRS/CASP/A00159C SHEHU FREEDOM VOCKS SELECTED
5 TRS/CASP/A00298D JOSHUA MAMCHIKA SELECTED
6 TRS/CASP/A00435C Dagoba Donald Dennis SELECTED
7 TRS/CASP/R08026C KARMA RIMAMSANATI HOSEA SELECTED
8 TRS/CASP/A00368B Aranki Rimamsanati Irimiya SELECTED
9 TRS/CASP/A00074B BINGA BILKOYA SELECTED
10 TRS/CASP/A00009C GAMBO ABUBAKAR ABUBAKAR SELECTED
11 TRS/CASP/A00013A Abdullahi Aliyu SELECTED
12 TRS/CASP/A00088D YERIMA YAKUBU SELECTED
13 TRS/CASP/A00200B ELISHA MESHACK MANDA SELECTED
14 TRS/CASP/A00129C SAIDU ADAMU SELECTED
15 TRS/CASP/A00105C UMAR RASHID RESERVED
16 TRS/CASP/A00426F APAJI DAN’AZUMI MAGAJI RESERVED
17 TRS/CASP/A00129C SAIDU ADAMU RESERVED
YOBE STATE CADET ASPs
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 YBS/CASP/A00081A alhassan umar magaji SELECTED
2 YBS/CASP/B00201A Saidu Umar Mamman SELECTED
3 YBS/CASP/A00024D TIJJANI BABAGANA SELECTED
4 YBS/CASP/A00037B UMAR AHMED ABUBAKAR SELECTED
5 YBS/CASP/A00020E BELLO SAIDU A. SELECTED
6 YBS/CASP/A00124D MOHAMMED IBRAHIM GALADIMA SELECTED
7 YBS/CASP/R03602B Liman Yusuf SELECTED
8 YBS/CASP/A00158C USMAN AUDU SELECTED
9 YBS/CASP/A00107B SUNOMA DAUDA ALI SELECTED
10 YBS/CASP/A00087B M. Isa Maina SELECTED
11 YBS/CASP/A00131A Musa Mohammed Adamu SELECTED
12 YBS/CASP/A00180E ABDULAZEEZ KABIRU MOHAMMED SELECTED
13 YBS/CASP/B00263C Ali Abdulhamid SELECTED
14 YBS/CASP/A00040E Mohammed Nura Babeh RESERVED
15 YBS/CASP/B00247B Idriss Mohammed Mohammed RESERVED
16 YBS/CASP/B00264D MAINA ALHAJI ABBA RESERVED
ZAMFARA STATE CADET ASPs
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 ZMS/CASP/A00062B Usman Bashar SELECTED
2 ZMS/CASP/A00004D MUHAMMAD KIRUWA UMAR SELECTED
3 ZMS/CASP/A00120E Muhammed Abdulazeez Kwaccido SELECTED
4 ZMS/CASP/A00226A MUHAMMAD YAHUZA SELECTED
5 ZMS/CASP/A00160E Musa Abubakar SELECTED
6 ZMS/CASP/A00017B Umar Bello SELECTED
7 ZMS/CASP/A00109D Bello Saifullahi SELECTED
8 ZMS/CASP/ IMAM NURA SELECTED
9 ZMS/CASP/A00243C sani muhammad SELECTED
10 ZMS/CASP/A00180E DANHAJO SHAMSU UMAR SELECTED
11 ZMS/CASP/A00193C ABDULLAHI TUKUR SELECTED
12 ZMS/CASP/ LAWALI ISAH KANOMA SELECTED
13 ZMS/CASP/A00015E MUHAMMAD ABDULLAHI SELECTED
14 ZMS/CASP/A00001A MUHAMMAD ALIYU ANKA RESERVED
15 ZMS/CASP/A00009D Namakka Nura RESERVED
16 ZMS/CASP/A00026A LABARAN SAMAILA MUSA RESERVED

Full List of State CADET INSPECTIONS

Download e-books for education and research for FREE - Click Here cowbell competition advert Download e-books for education and research for FREE @www.gablibrary.com.ng
ABIA STATE CADET INSPECTORS
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 ABS/CINSP/G01839D NWANKPA GODWIN I. SELECTED
2 ABS/CINSP/G01907B NNOCHIRI CHINEMEREM SELECTED
3 ABS/CINSP/F01525E ANWUACHA CHIZA CHINYERE SELECTED
4 ABS/CINSP/H02055E AZORO MAXWELL I. SELECTED
5 ABS/CINSP/R05030A NJOKU FRANCISCA KALU SELECTED
6 ABS/CINSP/F01673C AZUKA GLORY AMARACHI SELECTED
7 ABS/CINSP/E01297B OKORONKWO FESTUS SUNDAY SELECTED
8 ABS/CINSP/E01333C KALU EMMANUEL IFEANYI SELECTED
9 ABS/CINSP/G01842B ENYI ONYEKACHI SELECTED
10 ABS/CINSP/G01807B ONWUKA GABRIEL CHIKA SELECTED
11 ABS/CINSP/F01518C Amamba John Eze SELECTED
12 ABS/CINSP/G01682B Nwaeze Kingsley SELECTED
13 ABS/CINSP/G01850E DIMGBA VICTOR ONYEKACHI SELECTED
14 ABS/CINSP/G01700E ATUOMA CHIDINMA SELECTED
15 ABS/CINSP/F01678C JOHN CHINONSO GRACE RESERVED
16 ABS/CINSP/G01834D IHEONUNEKWU KATE, UCHEOMA RESERVED
ADAMAWA STATE CADET INSPECTORS
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 ADS/CINSP/R11498B KONINKITO KAUNA SELECTED
2 ADS/CINSP/D02195C ANTHONY PIUS TSANGRAMU SELECTED
3 ADS/CINSP/E03013E sajo faisal SELECTED
4 ADS/CINSP/F03203C NUHU ISHAKU ASUGU SELECTED
5 ADS/CINSP/D02115C YOHANNA CALEB SELECTED
6 ADS/CINSP/D01926F ABUBAKAR HARUNA MALAM SELECTED
7 ADS/CINSP/B01122B USMAN ABDULRASHID SELECTED
8 ADS/CINSP/E02748D A.G Ahmed Hauwa SELECTED
9 ADS/CINSP/E03187C Jacob Taniyodi SELECTED
10 ADS/CINSP/B00803C Amasai Gambo Elkanah SELECTED
11 ADS/CINSP/F03641A Mohammed Jibrilla SELECTED
12 ADS/CINSP/C01627C Thalkuma Abbas Joseph SELECTED
13 ADS/CINSP/D02341E eli mivange karijo SELECTED
14 ADS/CINSP/B01200H Mohammed Umar Farouk SELECTED
15 ADS/CINSP/E02987C ABUBAKAR IBRAHIM M RESERVED
16 ADS/CINSP/E03144H REKUS FRIDAY ILIYA RESERVED
17 ADS/CINSP/G03868D Aliyu Mohammed RESERVED
AKWA IBOM STATE CADET INSPECTORS
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 AKS/CINSP/D01643E GIDEON REBECCA UDO SELECTED
2 AKS/CINSP/C01238B Sunday Uyobong Jonah SELECTED
3 AKS/CINSP/C01260F UMOH PATRICK AUGUSTINE SELECTED
4 AKS/CINSP/D01990D HILARY SANDRA UDEME SELECTED
5 AKS/CINSP/C01068F James Ndianabasi Ndarake SELECTED
6 AKS/CINSP/C01380F INYANG DONATUS GODFREY SELECTED
7 AKS/CINSP/D02015E OSUNG COMFORT OKON SELECTED
8 AKS/CINSP/D01668F Friday Comfort Dick SELECTED
9 AKS/CINSP/E02057E ALBERT JOHN PETER SELECTED
10 AKS/CINSP/D01543A AKPAN SAMUEL IMOH SELECTED
11 AKS/CINSP/D01694B AKPAN INYENE ALBERT SELECTED
12 AKS/CINSP/D01733E JOSHUA SAMUEL EDET SELECTED
13 AKS/CINSP/D01781E Nkodo Kingstone Samuel SELECTED
14 AKS/CINSP/C01155C EKEREUKE UDEME IGNATIUS RESERVED
15 AKS/CINSP/E02053A Etim Domnic RESERVED
16 AKS/CINSP/B00989E ISONG NSIMA MONDAY RESERVED
ANAMBRA STATE CADET INSPECTORS
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 ANS/CINSP/I01924D Nwokike Chioma, Obianujunwa SELECTED
2 ANS/CINSP/J02082B NZEWI CHUKWUKA BARTHOLOMEW SELECTED
3 ANS/CINSP/I01865E NWAJAGU CHUKWUEMEKA PETER SELECTED
4 ANS/CINSP/J02010E Aghadinuo Maryrose Amaka SELECTED
5 ANS/CINSP/K02284D Nzegwu Chuka Kingsley SELECTED
6 ANS/CINSP/K02227B Obele Onyebuchi Fredrick. SELECTED
7 ANS/CINSP/H01762B MADUBUKO CHINENYE ELIZBETH SELECTED
8 ANS/CINSP/K02312B OKOLI CELESTINE CHUKWUJEKWU SELECTED
9 ANS/CINSP/H01758C AKUBUEZE NOAH SELECTED
10 ANS/CINSP/K02278C AMENE IKECHUKWU PATRICK SELECTED
11 ANS/CINSP/I01946A EDOCHIE MACJOHI OPEYEMI SELECTED
12 ANS/CINSP/K02381A EDWIN CHUKWUDI KEVIN SELECTED
13 ANS/CINSP/H01716A ANETO IFEOMA MARYCYNTHIA SELECTED
14 ANS/CINSP/I01960E NWAKASI GERALDINE CHINELO.I RESERVED
15 ANS/CINSP/J02165E UCHENDU CHUKWUKELUO PETER RESERVED
16 ANS/CINSP/K02374D NDIWE EBUKA NOAH RESERVED
BAUCHI STATE CADET INSPECTORS
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 BCH/INSP/D01660E UMAR CHOCHI BELLO SELECTED
2 BCH/INSP/F02225E KAMALU WAZIRI SELECTED
3 BCH/INSP/B00801A PAUL GODSWILL RAMAKO SELECTED
4 BCH/INSP/D01378C BALA AYUBA ABUBAKAR SELECTED
5 BCH/INSP/D01439D ABDULKADIR AHMED SELECTED
6 BCH/INSP/C01171A HUSSAINI ADAMU UMAR SELECTED
7 BCH/INSP/F02301A HARUNA MANASSEH SELECTED
8 BCH/INSP/B00788C HARUNA IBRAHIM SELECTED
9 BCH/INSP/C01295E MOHAMMED ADAMU LELE SELECTED
10 BCH/INSP/C01136A ABDULLAHI TUKUR SELECTED
11 BCH/INSP/A00301A UMAR NUHU AHMAD SELECTED
12 BCH/INSP/B00649D ADAMU ISAH SELECTED
13 BCH/INSP/D01484D Ahmed Sagir SELECTED
14 BCH/INSP/F02185E Sama’ila Anas SELECTED
15 BCH/INSP/D01535E Auwal Sulaiman RESERVED
16 BCH/INSP/G02900E ABDULLAHI MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM RESERVED
17 BCH/INSP/C01217B Yohanna Michael RESERVED
BAYELSA STATE CADET INSPECTORS
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 BYS/CINSP/D00609D BENNETH ABIGAIL TUBOMEGBA SELECTED
2 BYS/CINSP/ NWAKO ONYEKA FRANK SELECTED
3 BYS/CINSP/ OKOYEN EZONEBI SELECTED
4 BYS/CINSP/C00505E URERI AVUEFE EDWIN SELECTED
5 BYS/CINSP/D00560E Abili Emmanuel Wori SELECTED
6 BYS/CINSP/C00456A DICKSON PROSPER SELECTED
7 BYS/CINSP/C00443C Ezekiel Roseline SELECTED
8 BYS/CINSP/C00436A YOUDUBAGHA PRIYE TONY SELECTED
9 BYS/CINSP/C00539D SYLVESTER IPUNUMOKUMO LILIAN SELECTED
10 BYS/CINSP/C00405E ENAI TEIDE SELECTED
11 BYS/CINSP/D00565E AYEUYEN EBIYE KENNETH SELECTED
12 BYS/CINSP/C00447B SEIGHA MAUREEN ESINTE SELECTED
13 BYS/CINSP/D00617B Eseimo Manifest E. SELECTED
14 BYS/CINSP/C00389D MILLIONAIRE ANITA EBILAMO-ERE SELECTED
15 BYS/CINSP/C00448C KORUBO TARILANYO DOKUBO RESERVED
16 BYS/CINSP/D00606A Elekele Precious Emmo RESERVED
17 BYS/CINSP/C00428C Braka-ebi samson RESERVED
BENUE STATE CADET INSPECTORS
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 BNS/CINSP/D05162B Ajebga Elizabeth A. SELECTED
2 BNS/CINSP/B02034I Agbo Ruth Blessing SELECTED
3 BNS/CINSP/B02624N YAHAYA FABIAN OCHECHI SELECTED
4 BNS/CINSP/F07919N YANPIR ORYIMAN ERIC SELECTED
5 BNS/CINSP/F08327B Aondoaver Solomon Terhide SELECTED
6 BNS/CINSP/C04295E AKPUR PRESCILLA SELECTED
7 BNS/CINSP/D05129N Samuel Mary SELECTED
8 BNS/CINSP/E06054I AJAWU JOSEPHINE ONYOWOICHO SELECTED
9 BNS/CINSP/C03963C Gagbul Henry Terfa SELECTED
10 BNS/CINSP/F08060E ISHIMA AKILE SELECTED
11 BNS/CINSP/C04082B DEGA TERFA EMMANUEL SELECTED
12 BNS/CINSP/F07650O NYIANSHIMA ABRAHAM SELECTED
13 BNS/CINSP/C02975E Iorlaha David Terkimbi SELECTED
14 BNS/CINSP/D04820E TOMBOWUA HUNGURIOR RESERVED
15 BNS/CINSP/D04988H ABAGI TERFA JAPHET RESERVED
16 BNS/CINSP/D05126K Apeh Oche Sunday RESERVED
BORNO STATE CADET INSPECTORS
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 BRS/CINSP/D01486A KONTOMA ABATCHA SELECTED
2 BRS/CINSP/G02642B ALI MOHAMMED SELECTED
3 BRS/CINSP/B00637B SULEMAN IBRAHIM SELECTED
4 BRS/CINSP/F02578C SHETTIMA BABAGANA SELECTED
5 BRS/CINSP/C01261A ABDULAHI MUHAMMAD SELECTED
6 BRS/CINSP/G02917B MOHAMMED HASSAN SELECTED
7 BRS/CINSP/C00911A ABBA KUMSHE USMAN SELECTED
8 BRS/CINSP/B00511A MBURSA TIKAM SELECTED
9 BRS/CINSP/B00827B MODU BABA GANA SELECTED
10 BRS/CINSP/G03044D EZEKIEL DAVID CHAGWA SELECTED
11 BRS/CINSP/F01832B DEBORAH HUSSAINI SELECTED
12 BRS/CINSP/L00621D ALI WAKIL SELECTED
13 BRS/CINSP/E01911A AL-HASSAN IBRAHIM SELECTED
14 BRS/CINSP/E01804D KUCHALLI JOHN BASSI RESERVED
15 BRS/CINSP/O07652C MUHAMMAD B ADAMU RESERVED
16 BRS/CINSP/R07988E MAMMAN GANA BUKAR RESERVED
CROSS RIVER STATE CADET INSPECTORS
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 CRS/CINSP/E02309F ABOH DAVID ABUBU SELECTED
2 CRS/CINSP/E02373G INYANG OJUBI ROBERT SELECTED
3 CRS/CINSP/D01919A Anya Vivian O. SELECTED
4 CRS/CINSP/C01151C NTANA PATRICK NDO SELECTED
5 CRS/CINSP/C01305C AWUSA Regina OKAM SELECTED
6 CRS/CINSP/B00860F MBOTOR, ENI AZOGOR SELECTED
7 CRS/CINSP/E02449F IGBOR BENEDICTA EBRI SELECTED
8 CRS/CINSP/D01813G ekpirowo Irene Osam SELECTED
9 CRS/CINSP/C01642D Odugun Andrew Daffin SELECTED
10 CRS/CINSP/E02415G OFEM OBETEN OBETEN SELECTED
11 CRS/CINSP/E02266E OWAN IMMACULETA OWNAKU SELECTED
12 CRS/CINSP/C01481D Henshaw Ewart Ekeng SELECTED
13 CRS/CINSP/D02140E EKPENYONG EFFIOM EFFIOM SELECTED
14 CRS/CINSP/D02130B ASIAN OKOKON GEORGE SELECTED
15 CRS/CINSP/E02323F ERAH SAMUEL JOHN RESERVED
16 CRS/CINSP/B00869A ENYA BASSEY   IDEBA RESERVED
17 CRS/CINSP/B00956D Usor Anthony Patrick RESERVED
DELTA STATE CADET INSPECTORS
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 DTS/CINSP/F02293C Atamako Onoriode Goodluck SELECTED
2 DTS/CINSP/E01812B JEJE RITA SELECTED
3 DTS/CINSP/G02669D Ezendo Stella Nkechi SELECTED
4 DTS/CINSP/D01536A ODIASE GABRIEL CHUKWUMA SELECTED
5 DTS/CINSP/E01576A NDUKA LAURETTA SELECTED
6 DTS/CINSP/E01673C NAMFUN OYINKURO PETER SELECTED
7 DTS/CINSP/E01882B Nwadiani Lucky SELECTED
8 DTS/CINSP/E01702B ONOREFE RUKEVWE SELECTED
9 DTS/CINSP/E01681A OKUBOTIMIBI AMERICA MERCY SELECTED
10 DTS/CINSP/G02716A Onovuze Wisdom SELECTED
11 DTS/CINSP/G02700E Ariye Kelvin Eneyi SELECTED
12 DTS/CINSP/G02600E OYIBO JAMES AMUKPE SELECTED
13 DTS/CINSP/E01610E Enuechie Gloria Onyeka SELECTED
14 DTS/CINSP/G02483C EPOCHI ODILI RESERVED
15 DTS/CINSP/E01791A EFEJENE PAUL RESERVED
16 DTS/CINSP/G02382B Unyove Daniel RESERVED
EBONYI STATE CADET INSPECTORS
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 EBS/CINSP/F01276A ekwe prince ogbonnaya SELECTED
2 EBS/CINSP/F01139D EDENE S.A OZIOMA SELECTED
3 EBS/CINSP/F01186A KALU BRIGHT KELECHUKWU SELECTED
4 EBS/CINSP/G01369D UMEH JOHN MMADUABUCHI SELECTED
5 EBS/CINSP/E01022B NWIGBOJI CHINEDU B SELECTED
6 EBS/CINSP/G01447B IMEZE CHINEDU THEOPHILUS SELECTED
7 EBS/CINSP/F01082B NWOBA CHINONSO EGEDE SELECTED
8 EBS/CINSP/E01033C NWOBA NNAMDI SELECTED
9 EBS/CINSP/D00780E OKO JOSEPH EGWU SELECTED
10 EBS/CINSP/E00872B AGHA ISRAEL OKORIE SELECTED
11 EBS/CINSP/E00981A NWEZE IFEANYI PETER SELECTED
12 EBS/CINSP/G01469D OMAKA EJIOLE OKORO SELECTED
13 EBS/CINSP/F01257B ENYI CHIKA ENYI SELECTED
14 EBS/CINSP/F01281A ONU PATRICK SELECTED
15 EBS/CINSP/E00967B OTAKPO MICHAEL OKWUCHUKWU RESERVED
16 EBS/CINSP/E00895E ONYIRIOHA EMEKA NWANKWO RESERVED
17 EBS/CINSP/F01151A NWAIGWE JOSEPH SUNDAY RESERVED

 

EDO STATE CADET INSPECTORS
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 EDS/CINSP/D01871E ONI Ruth SELECTED
2 EDS/CINSP/G03426F Umar Nurudeen Kasim SELECTED
3 EDS/CINSP/F02997C OSARO EGHOSA SELECTED
4 EDS/CINSP/G03294F ISERHIEN IYOBOSA MERCY SELECTED
5 EDS/CINSP/F02759E Aigbona Ahmed Rafat SELECTED
6 EDS/CINSP/F03065E Odiase Osarumen Susan SELECTED
7 EDS/CINSP/F03055E IBHARAGBOTUA ODIGIE .S. SELECTED
8 EDS/CINSP/ Farouk Momoh SELECTED
9 EDS/CINSP/E02480B ALFRED OAKPEGBEA MICHEAL SELECTED
10 EDS/CINSP/E02311A AZIEGBEMHIN PAUL AKHERE SELECTED
11 EDS/CINSP/E02256F EZEHI GLORIA SELECTED
12 EDS/CINSP/E02103C OJO JENNIFER OMOROVBIYE SELECTED
13 EDS/CINSP/E02186B IHENYEN DICKSON SELECTED
14 EDS/CINSP/D01911C ejide katherine SELECTED
15 EDS/CINSP/E02527A OGBEBEDE RICHARD RESERVED
16 EDS/CINSP/F02961C Aikpitanyi Isoken Cassandara RESERVED
17 EDS/CINSP/E02327E Iyoha Happy RESERVED
EKITI STATE CADET INSPECTORS
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 EKS/CINSP/D01025E ALAKINYEDE OLUWASEUN WALE SELECTED
2 EKS/CINSP/E01367B OGINNI KOLAWOLE FARUK SELECTED
3 EKS/CINSP/H02258C IJISAKIN TEMITOPE AMOS SELECTED
4 EKS/CINSP/D01132B OLARINDE MUYIWA FESTUS SELECTED
5 EKS/CINSP/F01475E PATRICK SUNDAY PETER SELECTED
6 EKS/CINSP/E01229D OLADIMEJI OMOLANKE SELECTED
7 EKS/CINSP/G02037B OLOFE AYODEJI MARVELLOUS SELECTED
8 EKS/CINSP/G01834D FAMOROTI ADEMOLA PATRICK SELECTED
9 EKS/CINSP/H02148C ANIFOWOSE OLUWAKEMI CHRISTANAH SELECTED
10 EKS/CINSP/G01931A OLORUNFEMI PAUL OLAWALE SELECTED
11 EKS/CINSP/F01736A OLAWUMI OLUFUNKE PEACE SELECTED
12 EKS/CINSP/H02236A OGUNDANA OYEYEMI FUNKE SELECTED
13 EKS/CINSP/G01912B AJAYII JOSEPH KEHINDE SELECTED
14 EKS/CINSP/H02244D IBITOYE AUGUSTINE TAIWO SELECTED
15 EKS/CINSP/G01926A ADEYEMI ADEWUMI ANIKE RESERVED
16 EKS/CINSP/F01676A AJEWOLE TEMITOPE TOLULOPE RESERVED
17 EKS/CINSP/E01397B ADEJUGBE AYODELE RESERVED
ENUGU STATE CADET INSPECTORS
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 ENS/CINSP/E01777B ANI VICTOR ANAYOCHUKWU SELECTED
2 ENS/CINSP/F01993C ILOENE CELESTINA OGECHUKWU SELECTED
3 ENS/CINSP/G02368C OBUNA EMMANUEL C. SELECTED
4 ENS/CINSP/H02632B OKPOH GERALD CHIKA SELECTED
5 ENS/CINSP/H02828C UGWUANYI CHRISTOPHER SELECTED
6 ENS/CINSP/H02865E EGESI JACINTA O SELECTED
7 ENS/CINSP/H02789D OKPE JACINTA NKECHI SELECTED
8 ENS/CINSP/F02193C EZEUDO EVERESTUS IFEANYI SELECTED
9 ENS/CINSP/G02481A OGBODO CHUKWUEBUKA SELECTED
10 ENS/CINSP/H02184D GLORIA OGECHI LINUS SELECTED
11 ENS/CINSP/G02260E OSHABA IJEOMA LILIAN SELECTED
12 ENS/CINSP/G02241A OCHEJE CHRISTOPHER OIGOGA SELECTED
13 ENS/CINSP/G02435E EZE AGNES NKECHI SELECTED
14 ENS/CINSP/H02766A UGWU RUTH NNENNA SELECTED
15 ENS/CINSP/G02428C OGBU ANAYOCHUKWU PETER RESERVED
16 ENS/CINSP/H02948C NGWU ONYINYECHI GRACE RESERVED
17 ENS/CINSP/F01899D ugwu simon anocha RESERVED
FCT CADET INSPECTORS
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 FCT/CINSP/G00805E Ogale Samuel Ebede SELECTED
2 FCT/CINSP/D00499D AHMED ABDULLLAHI GANA SELECTED
3 FCT/CINSP/D00412B AHMED BALA ALHASSAN SELECTED
4 FCT/CINSP/B00225E YUSUF IBRAHIM SELECTED
5 FCT/CINSP/F00689D Mohammed Jibrin SELECTED
6 FCT/CINSP/D00413C ELIJAH OBED SELECTED
7 FCT/CINSP/R00011A danladi ruth SELECTED
8 FCT/CINSP/F00735E TUKURA SIMON ELIZABETH RESERVED
GOMBE STATE CADET INSPECTORS
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 GBS/INSP/D01580E Ngu Beneth SELECTED
2 GBS/INSP/B00590E ALABI HANNATU SELECTED
3 GBS/INSP/C01063C Abubakar Imarana SELECTED
4 GBS/INSP/C00985E Emmanuel Philemon Sariel SELECTED
5 GBS/INSP/C01098C BELLO ABDULFATHI AHMAD SELECTED
6 GBS/INSP/D01385E KIYATU KEFAS DAUDA SELECTED
7 GBS/INSP/B00608C CHARLES SARAH SELECTED
8 GBS/INSP/D01505E AHMAD TAHIR SELECTED
9 GBS/INSP/C00875E YUSUF SUNDAY SELECTED
10 GBS/INSP/B00532B GARBA NAFIU SELECTED
11 GBS/INSP/D01654D TANIMU YUSUF SELECTED
12 GBS/INSP/C01016A Shu’aibu Haruna SELECTED
13 GBS/INSP/D01538C Umar Hassan SELECTED
14 GBS/INSP/C01110E GARBA ADAMU RESERVED
15 GBS/INSP/D01606A Daniel Rose RESERVED
16 GBS/INSP/D01618C JOHN JOSIAH MONO RESERVED
   
IMO STATE CADET INSPECTORS  
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 IMS/CINSP/R09485E ONWUMERE CHIBUEZE PRECIOUS SELECTED
2 IMS/CINSP/I04337E CHUKWUDI CHIKODI IHEANACHO SELECTED
3 IMS/CINSP/F03044B IWEAJUNWA KASARACHI QUEEN SELECTED
4 IMS/CINSP/G03330F Onyedekwe Chinwendu Catherine SELECTED
5 IMS/CINSP/H03683E DIRE CHIOMA LILIAN SELECTED
6 IMS/CINSP/F02758D OKORIE PURITY CHISOM SELECTED
7 IMS/CINSP/F02932D osuagwu precious chioma SELECTED
8 IMS/CINSP/R09482B ONYEAJU UCHECHUKWU GODFIRST SELECTED
9 IMS/CINSP/H03895A ESEMONU PASCAL CHUKWUEBUKA SELECTED
10 IMS/CINSP/G03290B OKWU. VICTOR CHUKWUEMEKA. SELECTED
11 IMS/CINSP/H03982D uchenna Toke Gaius SELECTED
12 IMS/CINSP/H03771C Enwerem Obinna Martins SELECTED
13 IMS/CINSP/R09481A AMAOBI CHISOM CINDY SELECTED
14 IMS/CINSP/I04297A AHANA DONATUS OSINACHI SELECTED
15 IMS/CINSP/I04228D njoku chijioke RESERVED
16 IMS/CINSP/H04089C OKAFOR CHINENYE GIFT RESERVED
17 IMS/CINSP/G03318F OKEHIE ADAUGO CYNTTHIA RESERVED
JIGAWA STATE CADET INSPECTORS
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 JGS/CINSP/C00667B Hudu Adamu SELECTED
2 JGS/CINSP/D01013C UBALI HARUNA SELECTED
3 JGS/CINSP/E01187B HABIB ABUBAKAR SELECTED
4 JGS/CINSP/B00290E ABUBAKAR BABANGIDA SELECTED
5 JGS/CINSP/F01545E MUSA SALISU SELECTED
6 JGS/CINSP/B00523C Ibrahim Haruna SELECTED
7 JGS/CINSP/C00604D Aliyu isah Fahad SELECTED
8 JGS/CINSP/F01430E Adamu Abubakar Muhmammad SELECTED
9 JGS/CINSP/F01567B SHAFIU AHMAD SALISU SELECTED
10 JGS/CINSP/G01729D ABUBAKAR AMINU SELECTED
11 JGS/CINSP/B00440E BAKO HAKILU SELECTED
12 JGS/CINSP/F01465E UMAR MUHAMMAD USMAN SELECTED
13 JGS/CINSP/D00908C Abdullahi Ishaq SELECTED
14 JGS/CINSP/G01772B Namalam Abdulkadir SELECTED
15 JGS/CINSP/C00645E AYUBA MOHAMMED SARKINDARE RESERVED
16 JGS/CINSP/F01657B SA’AD DANZOMO SURAJA RESERVED
17 JGS/CINSP/E01347B ABDULLAHI SIDI MUHAMMAD RESERVED
KADUNA STATE CADET INSPECTORS
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 KDS/CINSP/B1642B DANIEL ISTIFANUS SELECTED
2 KDS/CINSP/B838H Jafar Salisu Aminu SELECTED
3 KDS/CINSP/D3011A ISMAIL YAKUBU SELECTED
4 KDS/CINSP/C2342B Mohammed Usman SELECTED
5 KDS/CINSP/E3493C JIBRIN RASHEEDAT SELECTED
6 KDS/CINSP/E4066F Bashir Ibrahim SELECTED
7 KDS/CINSP/E3475E YOHANNA BENJAMIN SELECTED
8 KDS/CINSP/C2293C DANJUMA BMASHE IKO SELECTED
9 KDS/CINSP/D3271A USMAN MUSA SELECTED
10 KDS/CINSP/D3344D SHEHU NURA SELECTED
11 KDS/CINSP/B1097G Ibrahim Rabiu SELECTED
12 KDS/CINSP/C2162B IDRIS MUSTAPHA SELECTED
13 KDS/CINSP/C1802B BUBA BUKAR SELECTED
14 KDS/CINSP/B1506F SAIDU UBAIDULLAHI RESERVED
15 KDS/CINSP/E3964D SILAS NANAT YEYE RESERVED
16 KDS/CINSP/E4181A Nura Adamu RESERVED
KANO STATE CADET INSPECTORS
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 KNS/CINSP/H03504F AHMAD ABDULMAJID SELECTED
2 KNS/CINSP/B00878B SANI ABUBAKAR MUAHMMAD SELECTED
3 KNS/CINSP/C01063A SHITU ZAHARADEEN MUKTAR SELECTED
4 KNS/CINSP/C01262B RAMADAN AMINU MUSA SELECTED
5 KNS/CINSP/G02941A UMAR AHMAD MUBARAK SELECTED
6 KNS/CINSP/G03035E Binya Naziru SELECTED
7 KNS/CINSP/C01332F Iliyasu Nasiru SELECTED
8 KNS/CINSP/E02158D Salisu Yahaya Abdullahi SELECTED
9 KNS/CINSP/B00624F Inuwa Buhari Shuaibu SELECTED
10 KNS/CINSP/H03378F MUHAMMED YAHAYA SELECTED
11 KNS/CINSP/B00762F Jibrin Mustapha SELECTED
12 KNS/CINSP/E02302D Lawan Rabiu Mohammed SELECTED
13 KNS/CINSP/B00695E MUHAMMAD NUHU MAUDE SELECTED
14 KNS/CINSP/G02869A MUSA YUSUF MUHAMMAD SELECTED
15 KNS/CINSP/C01328B Sani Alhassan RESERVED
16 KNS/CINSP/D01555A USMAN NASIR ABDULLAHI RESERVED
17 KNS/CINSP/H03343A DIKKO AUWAL GARBA RESERVED

 

KATSINA STATE CADET INSPECTORS
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 KTS/CINSP/F02773A MAGAJI TASIU DODO SELECTED
2 KTS/CINSP/D01774D MOHAMMED NAFIU SELECTED
3 KTS/CINSP/E02380D SALEH SHAMSU SELECTED
4 KTS/CINSP/D01679E MOHAMMED HAMZA AHMED SELECTED
5 KTS/CINSP/D02017A YUSUF MUBARAK SELECTED
6 KTS/CINSP/B00540F SANI BUHARI SELECTED
7 KTS/CINSP/F02823C USMAN IBRAHIM SELECTED
8 KTS/CINSP/E02321E USMAN SULEMAN SELECTED
9 KTS/CINSP/C01248F lawal saidu SELECTED
10 KTS/CINSP/D01950F Abubakar Ibrahim SELECTED
11 KTS/CINSP/C01187E Musa Royal Gaddafi SELECTED
12 KTS/CINSP/F02918B MAMMAN MUKHTAR SELECTED
13 KTS/CINSP/G03211A Yahaya Sani SELECTED
14 KTS/CINSP/F02588B ABUBAKAR SHAMSU RESERVED
15 KTS/CINSP/B00716B ISAH MURTALA RESERVED
16 KTS/CINSP/G03281E BUHARI NAZIRU RESERVED
KEBBI STATE CADET INSPECTORS
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 KBS/CINSP/D01131A Sunday Musa Zafi SELECTED
2 KBS/CINSP/E01537B MUHAMMAD WARAH HAFSAT SELECTED
3 KBS/CINSP/C00854D MUSA HASSAN SELECTED
4 KBS/CINSP/B00436A Yusuf Falalu SELECTED
5 KBS/CINSP/B00596A Sani Taju Ashiru M SELECTED
6 KBS/CINSP/D01064D GARBA SHUKURANA SELECTED
7 KBS/CINSP/B00591A SAMAILA NAFIU SELECTED
8 KBS/CINSP/E01538C Isah Jamilu SELECTED
9 KBS/CINSP/D01120E MUSA ABDULLAHI TYSON SELECTED
10 KBS/CINSP/B00369D ABUBAKAR IDRIS SELECTED
11 KBS/CINSP/D01244D Mathew Peter SELECTED
12 KBS/CINSP/C00735E ABDULLAHI HAMZA ZAGGA SELECTED
13 KBS/CINSP/F01643C ABUBAKAR MALAMI SELECTED
14 KBS/CINSP/D01286A DAN’ALI HALILU SELECTED
15 KBS/CINSP/C00735E ABDULLAHI HAMZA ZAGGA RESERVED
16 KBS/CINSP/E01538C Isah Jamilu RESERVED
17 KBS/CINSP/C00650E Abdulrahman Muhammad k RESERVED
KOGI STATE CADET INSPECTORS  
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 KGS/CINSP/D03681I IBOYI NAOMI LAUGHTER SELECTED
2 KGS/CINSP/D03303C SUNDAY AMANA SELECTED
3 KGS/CINSP/G06206B OTENE JOSEPHINE OLOMA SELECTED
4 KGS/CINSP/F05486B SALISU KABIRU ODEIZA SELECTED
5 KGS/CINSP/B01850B Sheidu Abdullahi SELECTED
6 KGS/CINSP/C02213E MUSA IDRIS SELECTED
7 KGS/CINSP/C02801E JUSTICE JOHN SELECTED
8 KGS/CINSP/B01817E OCHENIKA BASHIR OMEIZA SELECTED
9 KGS/CINSP/F05331C ADAMS MUDASHIRU UMEH SELECTED
10 KGS/CINSP/D02984H Yusuf Usman SELECTED
11 KGS/CINSP/G05828H Micaei Sunday SELECTED
12 KGS/CINSP/D03097A Amodu Ezekiel SELECTED
13 KGS/CINSP/D02978B SAMUEL ZHIYA SELECTED
14 KGS/CINSP/F05307C JIMOH SALIHU OMEIZA RESERVED
15 KGS/CINSP/C02082F IBRAHIM MUHAMMED LAWAL RESERVED
16 KGS/CINSP/E04394B ADEBAYO OLAREWAJU RESERVED
KWARA STATE CADET INSPECTORS
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 KWS/CINSP/H02673C HASSAN HASSAN SELECTED
2 KWS/CINSP/C01044D SALAU KAMALDEEN OLAYIWOLA SELECTED
3 KWS/CINSP/H02792B OKELE ELIZABETH FUNMILAYO SELECTED
4 KWS/CINSP/D01201A Musa Abdullahi SELECTED
5 KWS/CINSP/E01618C JIMOH ABIOLA AMINAT SELECTED
6 KWS/CINSP/F01988C YUSUF ALIYU ONIYANGI SELECTED
7 KWS/CINSP/I02894D OLARINOYE YUSUF OLATUNJI SELECTED
8 KWS/CINSP/H02556A OWOEYE SEUN OLALEKAN SELECTED
9 KWS/CINSP/D01234D Abubakar Mohammed SELECTED
10 KWS/CINSP/D01284D MUHAMMED ZHIWU DAUDA SELECTED
11 KWS/CINSP/E01549D SALAMI DIMIMU MAFEMI SELECTED
12 KWS/CINSP/D01380E AGONO SOLOMON OJOCHOGWU SELECTED
13 KWS/CINSP/E01439D ABDULKAREEM ABDULGANIYU OMOTAYO SELECTED
14 KWS/CINSP/I03110E AKINDELE NURUDEEN OLA SELECTED
15 KWS/CINSP/H02564D ADEKEYE ATINUKE RUTH RESERVED
16 KWS/CINSP/D01080E Akinola A. Dare RESERVED
17 KWS/CINSP/D01107B ADAMU G. MOHAMMED RESERVED
LAGOS STATE CADET INSPECTORS
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 LGS/CINSP/E00573C AJIBADE BUSAYO ABIMBOLA SELECTED
2 LGS/CINSP/F00627B jimoh rukayat funmilayo SELECTED
3 LGS/CINSP/G00833C YUSUF DAMILOLA SAMUEL SELECTED
4 LGS/CINSP/G00869D ADIGUN OLANREWAJU NOFISAT SELECTED
5 LGS/CINSP/F00702B SULAIMON ADEBISI SELECTED
6 LGS/CINSP/G00829D OYEKAN AMINAT SELECTED
7 LGS/CINSP/F00631A AGBOYINU FESTUS YEMAREN SELECTED
8 LGS/CINSP/H00901A JAMES DAMILOLA OLUWASEUN SELECTED
9 LGS/CINSP/G00769D OLUWOLE FRANCIS TIMMY SELECTED
10 LGS/CINSP/E00623C ALABI TAOFEEK OLAWALE SELECTED
11 LGS/CINSP/E00566A AKERELE SUNDAY ADEWALE SELECTED
12 LGS/CINSP/E00561A OLANREWAJU MICHAEL TUNDE SELECTED
13 LGS/CINSP/F00668C Badewa Sulaiman Oluwatosin SELECTED
14 LGS/CINSP/G00853C Lasisi Damilare Kazeem SELECTED
15 LGS/CINSP/F00654D Awhanbe Michael Egbenayon RESERVED
16 LGS/CINSP/F00682B Omopelumi Towobola RESERVED
17 LGS/CINSP/H00904D SALIHU ABIODUN IMRAN RESERVED
NASARAWA STATE CADET INSPECTORS
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 NAS/CINSP/F02932F James Christopher SELECTED
2 NAS/CINSP/E02153D AYUKA BRIGHT TORISEJU SELECTED
3 NAS/CINSP/G03285B MAKAMA MAIGARI LOUIS SELECTED
4 NAS/CINSP/B00639B Yamusa Michael Daniel SELECTED
5 NAS/CINSP/C01235C ALI MUSA OBOSHI SELECTED
6 NAS/CINSP/D01776E BABA EMMANUEL ANGBAKI SELECTED
7 NAS/CINSP/D01894D ADAMU ABUBAKAR SELECTED
8 NAS/CINSP/B00693G LIKITA SUNDAY KPAME SELECTED
9 NAS/CINSP/G03510C BULUS HANATU ZABE SELECTED
10 NAS/CINSP/G03554E MUHAMMAD DAHIRU IBRAHIM SELECTED
11 NAS/CINSP/C01575G SILAS STEPHEN SELECTED
12 NAS/CINSP/G03756D Aku Danjuma Ngbo SELECTED
13 NAS/CINSP/B00807B MAIDAWA DORCAS HARUNA SELECTED
14 NAS/CINSP/E02282G BARTHOLOMEW JAMES AKOLO SELECTED
15 NAS/CINSP/F03127E Aya Avreson Jacob RESERVED
16 NAS/CINSP/G03477E Michael Ajiga Daniel RESERVED
17 NAS/CINSP/G03714D WARENDE KARMO DANLAMI RESERVED
   
NIGER STATE CADET INSPECTORS  
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 NGS/CINSP/F02679E MOHAMMED SULE-KUCHI SELECTED
2 NGS/CINSP/B00610A Mohammed Oshaba Garba SELECTED
3 NGS/CINSP/C01479B Tsalha Adamu SELECTED
4 NGS/CINSP/C01326C MOHAMMED MOHAMMED SELECTED
5 NGS/CINSP/F02740C SHARIFF BARAU BASHIR SELECTED
6 NGS/CINSP/B01019D MOHAMMED ANAS SELECTED
7 NGS/CINSP/C01434F MOHAMMED ALFA AUDU SELECTED
8 NGS/CINSP/F02668A Mohammad Garba SELECTED
9 NGS/CINSP/E02272E BARWA LILIAN CELESTINE SELECTED
10 NGS/CINSP/E02278C AUDU KENNETH ABEL SELECTED
11 NGS/CINSP/C01544D ABDULLAHI AYAWA MUBARAK SELECTED
12 NGS/CINSP/B00624A ABUBAKAR ISYAKU NMA SELECTED
13 NGS/CINSP/D02008F SIMEON NATHANIEL SELECTED
14 NGS/CINSP/C01083E Bitrus Linda SELECTED
15 NGS/CINSP/D02013D Umar Mamman Alhaji RESERVED
16 NGS/CINSP/E02529B Andrew Ebenezer RESERVED
17 NGS/CINSP/B00551E MOHAMMED MOHAMMED BELLO RESERVED
OGUN STATE CADET INSPECTORS
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 OGS/INSP/I02341A Vitowanu Veronica Bukola SELECTED
2 OGS/INSP/J02660E Olaleye Obasanjo Adediran SELECTED
3 OGS/INSP/F01690E MICHAEL JOSEPH ABA SELECTED
4 OGS/INSP/ ONALAJA OLUWUNMI MODUPE SELECTED
5 OGS/INSP/I02536A OGUNSANYA ABIMBOLA WASIU SELECTED
6 OGS/INSP/J02722B Abodunrin Adebayo Israel SELECTED
7 OGS/INSP/G01932B OBE TUNDE SAMAD SELECTED
8 OGS/INSP/H02300E HUNKOKOE AMOS SEUN SELECTED
9 OGS/INSP/F01535E Koleosho Babajide Oluwadamilare SELECTED
10 OGS/INSP/H02211A Adeoye olufemi olamilekan SELECTED
11 OGS/INSP/I02571A Oyebola Oluwatoyin Comfort SELECTED
12 OGS/INSP/I02581A lufadeju seyi lekan SELECTED
13 OGS/INSP/G01789D OYEYEMI OLASUNKANMI YUSUF SELECTED
14 OGS/INSP/F01625E ADEBARE ABIODUN ADEYEMI RESERVED
15 OGS/INSP/H02206A BISIRIYU OLATUBOSUN MARIAM RESERVED
16 OGS/INSP/G01901A Kojeku Adekunle Babalola RESERVED
ONDO STATE CADET INSPECTORS
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 ODS/CINSP/D01672F AKEREDOLU AJAYI SELECTED
2 ODS/CINSP/D02028E OJO OLUMIDE OLAYODE SELECTED
3 ODS/CINSP/E02254G TOGBA DAUBOTEI ISRAEL SELECTED
4 ODS/CINSP/E02367A SAMAKIN AKIN SAMUEL SELECTED
5 ODS/CINSP/E02469E Mogbojuri Iyanuoluwa Morenike SELECTED
6 ODS/CINSP/F03044F OLASUNBOYE ABIMBOLA ZACHEAUS SELECTED
7 ODS/CINSP/F02596F ADEYEMI MONDAY SELECTED
8 ODS/CINSP/R09139D ADEWUMI OLAREWAJU SELECTED
9 ODS/CINSP/D01952F AJISE OLUWABUNMI ELIZABETH SELECTED
10 ODS/CINSP/D01876G williams ayo m. SELECTED
11 ODS/CINSP/G03268F AROTIBA OLUWOLE IFEDAYO SELECTED
12 ODS/CINSP/F02551C Gbeyide Richard Julius SELECTED
13 ODS/CINSP/F02792F IBINE TEMITAYO FREDRICK SELECTED
14 ODS/CINSP/E02387G OJO GBENGA MICHEAL RESERVED
15 ODS/CINSP/G03275F OLALEYE OLAYEMI ELIZABETH RESERVED
16 ODS/CINSP/F02809B ADESANOYE KAYODE EMMANUEL RESERVED
OSUN STATE CADET INSPECTORS
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 OSS/CINSP/G02829C Aniyeloye Aderonke SELECTED
2 OSS/CINSP/H03204F OYESOMI KAMORUDEEN OYEJIDE SELECTED
3 OSS/CINSP/E02241C Amao Babatunde Sunday SELECTED
4 OSS/CINSP/F02411E Afolabi Tolulope Lawrence SELECTED
5 OSS/CINSP/E02018B ANTHONY EBENEZER JOHN SELECTED
6 OSS/CINSP/G03072F BOLAJI OLUWASEYI JOHNSON SELECTED
7 OSS/CINSP/E02048B USMAN WAHEED IDOWU SELECTED
8 OSS/CINSP/004047 OWOLABI PELUMI OLAMIDE SELECTED
9 OSS/CINSP/E01881C FASINA BUKOLA TEMITOLA SELECTED
10 OSS/CINSP/I04023C BELLO JAMIU OLAYIDE SELECTED
11 OSS/CINSP/I03691A ABODERIN FESTUS ABAYOMI SELECTED
12 OSS/CINSP/D01586B OLUDELE DAMILOLA PETER SELECTED
13 OSS/CINSP/D01667E ADEWUYI WAKILI ADEWALE SELECTED
14 OSS/CINSP/G02887A Alabi Opeyemi Emmanuel SELECTED
15 OSS/CINSP/H03483C Sekunda Olayide Babatunde RESERVED
16 OSS/CINSP/H03407E Thomas Solomon Ayomide RESERVED
17 OSS/CINSP/D01748B ADEBISI OLATUNBOSUN RESERVED
OYO STATE CADET INSPECTORS
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 OYS/CINSP/F02119D OJEPE ISIKILU SELECTED
2 OYS/CINSP/I02917B Oladosu Adesina Ayobami SELECTED
3 OYS/CINSP/F01977B ADEYEMO SUNDAY RICHARD SELECTED
4 OYS/CINSP/G02467B ADEPOJU HAMMED OJO SELECTED
5 OYS/CINSP/J03272B Adeyemo Taiwo Olusegun SELECTED
6 OYS/CINSP/J03319D Oloso Wadud Oluwadamilare SELECTED
7 OYS/CINSP/H02502B ADEDIRAN ADEBARE SAMUEL SELECTED
8 OYS/CINSP/D01303C OKENIYI SHOLA DANIEL SELECTED
9 OYS/CINSP/E01722B IGBAYILOLA DOLAPO FAUSAT SELECTED
10 OYS/CINSP/G02244D ALUKO SUNDAY ADEBOYE SELECTED
11 OYS/CINSP/E01431A ASAJUDADA TAYE MAGRET SELECTED
12 OYS/CINSP/H02575E ADEBAYO OMODARA AMINEBUE SELECTED
13 OYS/CINSP/H02816A YUSUF OLAIDE ALIU SELECTED
14 OYS/CINSP/D01339D OJO HELEN BIDEMI SELECTED
15 OYS/CINSP/I03084D BADMUS AKINWALE ADESOLA RESERVED
16 OYS/CINSP/J03303C AMUSAN TOBILOLA TUNDE RESERVED
17 OYS/CINSP/F02045E IGE OLADIPUPO RESERVED

 

PLATEAU STATE CADET INSPECTORS
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 PLS/CINSP/E02981E DAKOP PATIENCE SELECTED
2 PLS/CINSP/B00770B Bature Bitrus Beji SELECTED
3 PLS/CINSP/A00634B GYANG CHOJI GYANG SELECTED
4 PLS/CINSP/B00824H Danat Elisha Sonyil SELECTED
5 PLS/CINSP/B01117E BULUS SUNDAY SHEHU SELECTED
6 PLS/CINSP/C01610B Waziri Wurotwe Kyauta SELECTED
7 PLS/CINSP/D02564D Dasur Christopher Baptet SELECTED
8 PLS/CINSP/B00845E Muhammad Sani Saleh SELECTED
9 PLS/CINSP/B01099C MUSA NYAM ITSE SELECTED
10 PLS/CINSP/C01932D Dakom Kargwark Tanfa SELECTED
11 PLS/CINSP/C01866B Gaven Nimdul SELECTED
12 PLS/CINSP/B01101E ISHAYA ADAMU NYAM SELECTED
13 PLS/CINSP/B00726F James Clement Washi SELECTED
14 PLS/CINSP/E03021E Goewam Alexander Dantala SELECTED
15 PLS/CINSP/D02263G PANSAR SAMSON APPOLOS RESERVED
16 PLS/CINSP/D02602B Bako Desmond RESERVED
17 PLS/CINSP/B01337A YARK CAESAR CHUWHAK RESERVED
RIVERS STATE CADET INSPECTORS
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 RVS/CINSP/C00659D NWAGWU FAITH TOCHI SELECTED
2 RVS/CINSP/C00688C Njoku Ann Chinemerem SELECTED
3 RVS/CINSP/D00977B AWAH ELVIS IKENNA SELECTED
4 RVS/CINSP/B00505E MICHAEL JACKSON AUSTINE SELECTED
5 RVS/CINSP/C00550E Solomon Reginald Granville SELECTED
6 RVS/CINSP/C00582B Nifeipiri Isoboye Stanley SELECTED
7 RVS/CINSP/C00762B MENE LEELEEBARI LOVE SELECTED
8 RVS/CINSP/C00578C OWEN LYDIA ZACCHEAUS SELECTED
9 RVS/CINSP/D01013C Okere Anderson Onyegbule SELECTED
10 RVS/CINSP/C00716A KPOTURU LEKIE SELECTED
11 RVS/CINSP/D00861A Ogan Richmond Aribibia SELECTED
12 RVS/CINSP/D00974D EBI GOODNESS SELECTED
13 RVS/CINSP/C00639D Orlukwu Uchechukwu Anthony SELECTED
14 RVS/CINSP/D00835E IHI PROSPER NDUBUISI SELECTED
15 RVS/CINSP/C00589D DUKE BEAUTY AKONTE RESERVED
16 RVS/CINSP/C00753C NWONODI TEMPLE NNAMDI RESERVED
17 RVS/CINSP/C00569D Elliot Ucheawaji RESERVED
SOKOTO STATE CADET INSPECTORS
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 SKS/CINSP/G01080E Muhammad Ahmad Rufai SELECTED
2 SKS/CINSP/B00332B MOHAMMED ISHAQ SELECTED
3 SKS/CINSP/D00560E ABDULMALIK MUSA SELECTED
4 SKS/CINSP/D00514D Adamu Yusuf SELECTED
5 SKS/CINSP/B00227B BALA NAFIU SELECTED
6 SKS/CINSP/F00974D UMAR ZAYYANU SELECTED
7 SKS/CINSP/C00383C Abdullahi Ahmad SELECTED
8 SKS/CINSP/C00479D ABDULLAHI IBRAHIM SELECTED
9 SKS/CINSP/B00289D IBRAHIM Hassan SELECTED
10 SKS/CINSP/B00324D Abubakar Giyawa Sani SELECTED
11 SKS/CINSP/B00225E muhammed Suleman SELECTED
12 SKS/CINSP/G01160E BELLO ALIYU YABO SELECTED
13 SKS/CINSP/G01070E SADIQ MUSTAPHA SELECTED
14 SKS/CINSP/F00924D MOHAMMAD NASIRU SELECTED
15 SKS/CINSP/E00800E Sani Durumbu Maniru RESERVED
16 SKS/CINSP/G01160E BELLO ALIYU YABO RESERVED
17 SKS/CINSP/C00416A MUHAMMAD ABDULLAHI RESERVED
TARABA STATE CADET INSPECTORS
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 TRS/CINSP/B00716B MCHIAVE HAPPY SELECTED
2 TRS/CINSP/E02212D JAMES Fanen FRANCIS SELECTED
3 TRS/CINSP/B00866B BENARD GILLIAN SELECTED
4 TRS/CINSP/E02075E ADAMS NANCY SELECTED
5 TRS/CINSP/F02614D Danjuma Rimamchika Filibus SELECTED
6 TRS/CINSP/G03039C JINVO NYAWENG JACOB SELECTED
7 TRS/CINSP/F02438B MALIKI FXENTIRIMAN SELECTED
8 TRS/CINSP/C00974B MUHAMMED UZAIRU SELECTED
9 TRS/CINSP/C01219A Mohammed Sani Mohammed SELECTED
10 TRS/CINSP/C01054D ABUBAKAR ABBAS SELECTED
11 TRS/CINSP/G03099C Talle Shehu Usman SELECTED
12 TRS/CINSP/E02068D BABA SIDDIKI A. SELECTED
13 TRS/CINSP/G03031A Masho Sunyoh SELECTED
14 TRS/CINSP/F02673C ZAKARIAH HAPPY I. SELECTED
15 TRS/CINSP/A00444F ABUBAKAR ABDULWAHAB RESERVED
16 TRS/CINSP/D01715E NOKAH DANASABE RESERVED
17 TRS/CINSP/C01097E ADAGASHI DANLADI TANKO RESERVED
YOBE STATE CADET INSPECTORS
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 YBS/CINSP/C00528C ADAMU HUSSAINA SELECTED
2 YBS/CINSP/G01312B Bahmamu Suleiman Idriss SELECTED
3 YBS/CINSP/D00687B BUBA MOHAMMED JAJERE SELECTED
4 YBS/CINSP/E00972B Dawasa Garba Audu SELECTED
5 YBS/CINSP/F01162B YAU SANI SELECTED
6 YBS/CINSP/D00783C YUSUF USMAN SELECTED
7 YBS/CINSP/E00815E BABA SHEHU MALAH SELECTED
8 YBS/CINSP/D00745E Nuhu Idi SELECTED
9 YBS/CINSP/B00328C BUBA SULEIMAN MUHAMMAD SELECTED
10 YBS/CINSP/E00919D Muhammad Umar SELECTED
11 YBS/CINSP/E00957B ADAMU IBRAHIM SELECTED
12 YBS/CINSP/B00344D MUHAMMAD AJI ALHAJI BABA SELECTED
13 YBS/CINSP/H01583C Isa Bukar Mustapha SELECTED
14 YBS/CINSP/G01362B Fika Ibrahim Dauda SELECTED
15 YBS/CINSP/B00394D GARBA ABUBAKAR RESERVED
16 YBS/CINSP/E00847B mohammed BASANDA KUKUWA RESERVED
17 YBS/CINSP/R03601A Idi Barde Bukar RESERVED
ZAMFARA STATE CADET INSPECTORS
S/N ID SURNAME OTHER NAMES STATUS
1 ZMS/CINSP/E01009D HASSAN ABUBAKAR SELECTED
2 ZMS/CINSP/G01611A HARUNA JABIR SELECTED
3 ZMS/CINSP/F01413C Nuhu Samaila SELECTED
4 ZMS/CINSP/B00404D ADAMU HABIB AL-HASSAN SELECTED
5 ZMS/CINSP/F01306A MAINASARA ABDUL-MUDASSIR SELECTED
6 ZMS/CINSP/E01058C ILIYASU JIMADA AWWAL SELECTED
7 ZMS/CINSP/F01465E Garba Yusuf SELECTED
8 ZMS/CINSP/E01192B A.YUSUF MANSUR SELECTED
9 ZMS/CINSP/E01204D IBRAHIM R.D AMINU SELECTED
10 ZMS/CINSP/E01154D Bala Yahuza SELECTED
11 ZMS/CINSP/B00365E DANLABBO UMAR SELECTED
12 ZMS/CINSP/B004371B UMAR ABDULHADI SELECTED
13 ZMS/CINSP/C00525E Nuhu Muhammad Danjumma SELECTED
14 ZMS/CINSP/D00975 LIYA’U SANI DANDAGO SELECTED
15 ZMS/CINSP/C00558C Musa Yushau RESERVED
16 ZMS/CINSP/G01614D Yaro Nasiru RESERVED
17 ZMS/CINSP/C00644D Badamasi Maidoki Nura RESERVED

Receive BREAKING NEWS Alerts, Subscribe Below


UTME 2017 – Attempt UTME CBT in selected UTME Subjects; Score up to 30 points and win N500 Cash (or airtime) – Click Here to Participate for FREE

Follow Us on FACEBOOK, TWITTER and BBM – D1B511F5 for BREAKING NEWS alerts.

Do You Know Nigeria? Attempt 10 simple questions on Nigeria for FREE and Win FREE N500 Airtime – Click Here to Participate!

For your news articles, press release, Breaking News, send e-mail to admin@newsnownigeria.com.ng